Altay vs Aliaga prediction Nov 01, 2023

Turkish Cup, on Wednesday,

Altay

Aliaga

There is no available odds for this game now. Please check them on ours partner site: Bwin, 1xBet, William Hill

Score, Highlights

Latest Results

29.10.23 Altay SK – Sakaryaspor – 1:2
23.10.23 Gençlerbirliği – Altay SK – 3:0
08.10.23 Altay SK – Umraniyespor – 0:3
30.09.23 Giresunspor – Altay SK – 0:0
25.09.23 Altay SK – Bodrumspor – 1:1
28.10.23 Artvin Hopaspor – Aliaga FK – 1:2
14.10.23 52 Orduspor – Aliaga FK – 0:2
11.10.23 Uşakspor – Aliaga FK – 1:4
08.10.23 Aliaga FK – Talasgücü Belediyespor – 3:0
01.10.23 Karabük İdmanyurdu Spor – Aliaga FK – 0:4

Standings

Draw

2023/24

1/256-finals

1 Ankaragucu Bye
3 Serik Bld. Bye
4 Arguvan Elazigspor 2 : 1
5 Bandirmaspor Bye
8 Bye Kestel
9 Boluspor Bye
12 Bye Karaman
13 Adanaspor AS Bye
15 Nazillispor Bye
16 Hacettepe 1945 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu 3 : 0
17 Kastamonuspor Bye
18 Sebat Genclikspor Kelkit 4 : 0
20 Bye Ayvalikgucu
21 Gaziantep Bye
24 Bye Efeler 09
25 Umraniyespor Bye
28 Bye Orduspor 1967
29 Isparta 32 Spor Bye
30 Anadolu Universitesi Sincan 1 : 2
32 Bye Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
33 Kirsehir SK Bye
34 Siirt Ozel Sirnak 1 : 2
35 Sivas Bld. Amasyaspor 2 : 0
36 12 Bingol 23 Elazig FK 1 : 2
37 Soma Spor Bye
39 Sapanca Genclikspor Darica Genclerbirligi 2 : 1
40 1922 Konyaspor Talasgucu 1 : 2
41 Arnavutkoy Bl. Bye
42 Silivrispor Ergene Velimese 2 : 0
43 Bursaspor Bye
44 Golcukspor Bartinspor 3 : 0
45 Istanbulspor AS Bye
48 Bye Kepez Bld.
49 Kasimpasa Bye
52 Bye Aksaray Bld.
53 Duzcespor Bye
56 Bye Kusadasispor
57 Keciorengucu Bye
59 Denizlispor Bye
60 Balikesirspor Burhaniye 0 : 1
61 Menemenspor Bye
62 Bursa Inegol Kafkas 2 : 0
64 Bye Nevsehir
65 Etimesgut Bye
66 Mardin BB Batman Petrolspor 4 : 1
67 Karsiyaka Bergama Bld. 2 : 0
68 Bigaspor Bilecik 1969 1 : 0
69 Tuzlaspor Bye
72 Bye Cankaya FK
73 Giresunspor Bye
76 Bye Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
77 Afyonspor Bye
78 Adana Osmaniyespor 2 : 1
79 Musspor Agri 1970 4 : 0
80 Sultanbeyli Kucukcekmece 1 : 3
81 Antalyaspor Bye
84 Bye 52 Orduspor
85 Manisa FK Bye
87 Pazarspor Gumushanespor 2 : 0
88 Kumluca Silifke 0 : 2
89 Inegolspor Bye
90 Kars 36 Spor Dogubayazit 1 : 2
92 Bye Belediye Derince
93 Sivasspor Bye
96 Bye Hopaspor
97 Karacabey Bld. Bye
99 Adiyaman FK Bye
100 Bornova Akhisarspor 4 : 0
101 Fethiyespor Bye
103 Zonguldak Bye
104 Carsambaspor Tokat 1 : 7
105 Hatayspor Bye
107 Sariyer Bye
108 Bulvarspor Karabuk Idmanyurdu 3 : 4
109 Altay Bye
111 Usakspor Bye
112 Turgutluspor Aliaga 1 : 3
113 Genclerbirligi Bye
115 Altinordu Bye
116 Burdur Mehmet Tarsus 2 : 1
117 Erzurumspor Bye
119 Diyarbekirspor Bye
120 Catalca Tepecik 0 : 1
121 Kirklarelispor Bye
122 Edirnespor Corluspor 1 : 2
124 Bye Karakopru
125 Alanyaspor Bye
128 Bye Kutahyaspor
129 Konyaspor Bye
131 Bayburt Eynesil 2 : 3
132 Erbaaspor Fatsa Bld. 3 : 0
133 Kayserispor Bye
136 Bye Igdir FK

1/128-finals

1 Ankaragucu Bye
2 Serik Bld. Arguvan 1 : 2
3 Bandirmaspor Bye
4 Bye Kestel
5 Boluspor Bye
6 Bye Karaman
7 Adanaspor AS Bye
8 Nazillispor Hacettepe 1945 0 : 2
9 Kastamonuspor Sebat Genclikspor 2 : 1
10 Bye Ayvalikgucu
11 Gaziantep Bye
12 Bye Efeler 09
13 Umraniyespor Bye
14 Bye Orduspor 1967
15 Isparta 32 Spor Sincan 1 : 0
16 Bye Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
17 Kirsehir SK Sirnak 2 : 0
18 Sivas Bld. 23 Elazig FK 1 : 3
19 Soma Spor Bye
20 Sapanca Genclikspor Talasgucu 1 : 2
21 Arnavutkoy Bl. Silivrispor 6 : 3
22 Bursaspor Golcukspor 1 : 2
23 Istanbulspor AS Bye
24 Bye Kepez Bld.
25 Kasimpasa Bye
26 Bye Aksaray Bld.
27 Duzcespor Bye
28 Bye Kusadasispor
29 Keciorengucu Bye
30 Denizlispor Burhaniye 2 : 3
31 Menemenspor Bursa 1 : 0
32 Bye Nevsehir
33 Etimesgut Mardin BB 3 : 2
34 Karsiyaka Bigaspor 0 : 1
35 Tuzlaspor Bye
36 Bye Cankaya FK
37 Giresunspor Bye
38 Bye Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
39 Afyonspor Adana 2 : 1
40 Musspor Kucukcekmece 2 : 0
41 Antalyaspor Bye
42 Bye 52 Orduspor
43 Manisa FK Bye
44 Pazarspor Silifke 2 : 0
45 Inegolspor Dogubayazit 2 : 1
46 Bye Belediye Derince
47 Sivasspor Bye
48 Bye Hopaspor
49 Karacabey Bld. Bye
50 Adiyaman FK Bornova 0 : 2
51 Fethiyespor Bye
52 Zonguldak Tokat 2 : 3
53 Hatayspor Bye
54 Sariyer Karabuk Idmanyurdu 2 : 1
55 Altay Bye
56 Usakspor Aliaga 1 : 4
57 Genclerbirligi Bye
58 Altinordu Burdur Mehmet 0 : 1
59 Erzurumspor Bye
60 Diyarbekirspor Tepecik 4 : 0
61 Kirklarelispor Corluspor 1 : 0
62 Bye Karakopru
63 Alanyaspor Bye
64 Bye Kutahyaspor
65 Konyaspor Bye
66 Eynesil Erbaaspor 0 : 2
67 Kayserispor Bye
68 Bye Igdir FK

1/64-finals

1 Ankaragucu Arguvan
2 Bandirmaspor Kestel
3 Boluspor Karaman
4 Adanaspor AS Hacettepe 1945
5 Kastamonuspor Ayvalikgucu
6 Gaziantep Efeler 09
7 Umraniyespor Orduspor 1967
8 Isparta 32 Spor Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
9 Kirsehir SK 23 Elazig FK
10 Soma Spor Talasgucu
11 Arnavutkoy Bl. Golcukspor
12 Istanbulspor AS Kepez Bld.
13 Kasimpasa Aksaray Bld.
14 Duzcespor Kusadasispor
15 Keciorengucu Burhaniye
16 Menemenspor Nevsehir
17 Etimesgut Bigaspor
18 Tuzlaspor Cankaya FK
19 Giresunspor Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
20 Afyonspor Musspor
21 Antalyaspor 52 Orduspor
22 Manisa FK Pazarspor
23 Inegolspor Belediye Derince
24 Sivasspor Hopaspor
25 Karacabey Bld. Bornova
26 Fethiyespor Tokat
27 Hatayspor Sariyer
28 Altay Aliaga
29 Genclerbirligi Burdur Mehmet
30 Erzurumspor Diyarbekirspor
31 Kirklarelispor Karakopru
32 Alanyaspor Kutahyaspor
33 Konyaspor Erbaaspor
34 Kayserispor Igdir FK

Altay – Aliaga and other Turkish Cup events on our partner.

Turkish Cup

Related Articles

0 Comment