Anna Bondar vs Alina Korneeva prediction Jan 11, 2024

WTA Australian Open, on Thursday,

Anna Bondar

Korneeva

There is no available odds for this game now. Please check them on ours partner site: Bwin, Bet Now, William Hill

Score, Highlights

Latest Results

10.01.24 Anna Bondar – Ivana Popovic – 2:0
09.01.24 Anna Bondar – Su-Wei Hsieh – 2:0
03.01.24 Katie Volynets – Anna Bondar – 2:0
02.01.24 Anna Bondar – Jodie Anna Burrage – 2:1
01.01.24 Anna Bondar – Emiliana Arango – 2:0
10.01.24 Yexin Ma – Alina Korneeva – 1:2
08.01.24 Alina Korneeva – Sachia Vickery – 2:1
12.10.23 Alina Korneeva – Linda Fruhvirtova – 0:2
11.10.23 Alina Korneeva – Valeria Savinykh – 2:1
10.10.23 Alina Korneeva – Conny Perrin – 2:0

Standings

Draw

Singles – Qualification

Quarter-finals

1 Yastremska D. (1) Boskovic L. 2 : 1
2 Grammatikopoulou V. Kalieva E. 2 : 0
3 Stevanovic N. Joint M. (WC) 1 : 2
4 Babos T. Semenistaja D. (32) 1 : 2
5 Zarazua R. (2) Fourlis J. 2 : 0
6 Niemeier J. Tikhonova A. 2 : 1
7 Paquet C. Aiava D. 0 : 2
8 Robbe A. Teichmann J. (20) 0 : 2
9 Volynets K. (3) Lamens S. 2 : 0
10 Savinykh V. Zhao C. 0 : 2
11 Sierra S. Jacquemot E. 0 : 2
12 Fung S. Riera J. (25) 0 : 2
13 Bassols M. (4) Wurth T. 2 : 0
14 Waltert S. Marcinko P. 2 : 0
15 Zakharova A. Kolodynska J. 2 : 0
16 Eala A. Peterson R. (18) 0 : 2
17 Andreeva E. (5) McPhee K. (WC) 2 : 0
18 Kudermetova P. Martinez Cirez C. 2 : 0
19 Uchijima M. Makarova E. 2 : 0
20 Ferro F. Sramkova R. (21) 2 : 1
21 Pigossi L. (6) Abduraimova N. 1 : 2
22 Salkova D. Fett J. 2 : 1
23 Kanepi K. Hunter S. 0 : 2
24 Prozorova T. Naef C. (30) 0 : 2
25 Rodionova Ar. (7) Jeanjean L. 0 : 2
26 Janicijevic S. Monnet C. 0 : 2
27 Bara I. Hatouka Y. 2 : 1
28 Erjavec V. Lys E. (26) 0 : 2
29 Mandlik E. (8) Seidel E. 1 : 2
30 Rouvroy M. Jones F. 0 : 2
31 Hartono A. Udvardy P. 2 : 0
32 Mendez S. (WC) Baptiste H. (19) 0 : 2
33 Arango E. (9) Sebov K. 0 : 2
34 Bolsova Zadoinov A. Bonaventure Y. 0 : 2
35 Yang Y. Y. Marino R. 0 : 2
36 Tararudee L. Ponchet J. (23) 1 : 2
37 Fruhvirtova B. (10) Hule P. (WC) 2 : 0
38 Gibson T. (WC) Mitu A. 2 : 1
39 Miyazaki L. Ercan M. (WC) 0 : 2
40 Wei S. Hruncakova V. (28) 2 : 0
41 Bondar A. (11) Hsieh S-W. 2 : 0
42 Lukas T. Popovic I. (WC) 0 : 2
43 Ma Y. Bulgaru M. 2 : 0
44 Korneeva A. Vickery S. (31) 2 : 1
45 Dart H. (12) Brancaccio N. 2 : 0
46 Starodubtseva Y. Capurro Taborda M. 2 : 0
47 Serban R. Papamichail D. 2 : 0
48 Knutson G. Friedsam A-L. (17) 2 : 1
49 Danilovic O. (13) Shymanovich I. 2 : 0
50 You X. Sonmez Z. 0 : 2
51 Noha Akugue N. Jang S. J. 0 : 2
52 Sun L. Watson H. (27) 2 : 0
53 Parrizas-Diaz N. (14) Inglis M. (WC) 1 : 2
54 Tan H. Zavatska K. 0 : 2
55 Li A. Martincova T. 2 : 1
56 Kraus S. Snigur D. (24) 0 : 2
57 Stefanini L. (15) Pattinama Kerkhove L. 0 : 2
58 Kawa K. Gjorcheska L. 2 : 1
59 Raina A. Bouzas Maneiro J. 2 : 1
60 Sakatsume H. Bejlek S. (22) 0 : 2
61 Sharma A. (16) Jorge F. 2 : 1
62 Astakhova D. Timofeeva M. 0 : 2
63 Hon P. Jones E. (WC) 2 : 0
64 Lansere S. Galfi D. (29) 1 : 2

Semi-finals

1 Yastremska D. (1) Grammatikopoulou V. 2 : 1
2 Joint M. Semenistaja D. (32) 2 : 0
3 Zarazua R. (2) Niemeier J. 2 : 1
4 Aiava D. Teichmann J. (20) 2 : 1
5 Volynets K. (3) Zhao C. 2 : 0
6 Jacquemot E. Riera J. (25) 0 : 2
7 Bassols M. (4) Waltert S. 1 : 2
8 Zakharova A. Peterson R. (18) 2 : 1
9 Andreeva E. (5) Kudermetova P. 0 : 2
10 Uchijima M. Ferro F. 0 : 2
11 Abduraimova N. Salkova D. 0 : 2
12 Hunter S. Naef C. (30)
13 Jeanjean L. Monnet C. 2 : 1
14 Bara I. Lys E. (26) 0 : 2
15 Seidel E. Jones F.
16 Hartono A. Baptiste H. (19) 0 : 2
17 Sebov K. Bonaventure Y. (RET.) 1 : 1
18 Marino R. Ponchet J. (23) 2 : 1
19 Fruhvirtova B. (10) Gibson T. 2 : 1
20 Ercan M. Wei S. (WO.)
21 Bondar A. (11) Popovic I. 2 : 0
22 Ma Y. Korneeva A. 1 : 2
23 Dart H. (12) Starodubtseva Y. 0 : 2
24 Serban R. Knutson G.
25 Danilovic O. (13) Sonmez Z.
26 Jang S. J. Sun L.
27 Inglis M. Zavatska K.
28 Li A. Snigur D. (24)
29 Pattinama Kerkhove L. Kawa K. 2 : 0
30 Raina A. Bejlek S. (22) 0 : 2
31 Sharma A. (16) Timofeeva M. 0 : 2
32 Hon P. Galfi D. (29) 2 : 1

Final

1 Yastremska D. (1) Joint M.
2 Zarazua R. (2) Aiava D.
3 Volynets K. (3) Riera J. (25)
4 Waltert S. Zakharova A.
5 Kudermetova P. Ferro F.
6 Salkova D. TBD #12
7 Jeanjean L. Lys E. (26)
8 TBD #15 Baptiste H. (19)
9 Sebov K. Marino R.
10 Fruhvirtova B. (10) Wei S.
11 Bondar A. (11) Korneeva A.
12 Starodubtseva Y. TBD #24
13 TBD #25 TBD #26
14 TBD #27 TBD #28
15 Pattinama Kerkhove L. Bejlek S. (22)
16 Timofeeva M. Hon P.

Anna Bondar – Alina Korneeva and other WTA Australian Open events on our partner.

WTA Australian Open

Related Articles

0 Comment