Bodø Glimt vs Molde prediction Dec 09, 2023

Norwegian NM Cup, on Saturday,

Bodø Glimt

Molde

Prediction (the most likely score): 1:1

Betting Odds

1 X 2
Bwin 2.2 3.5 2.55
bet_at_home 2.25 3.9 2.85
betsson 2.12 3.75 2.95
MarathonBet 2.29 3.72 2.88
WilliamHill 2.15 3.6 2.6
Best for US Customers 2.12 3.75 2.95

Score, Highlights

Latest Results

03.12.23 Bodø Glimt – Sarpsborg 08 – 2:0
30.11.23 Bodø Glimt – FC Lugano – 5:2
26.11.23 SK Brann – Bodø Glimt – 4:2
12.11.23 Bodø Glimt – Aalesunds FK – 1:0
09.11.23 Beşiktaş – Bodø Glimt – 1:2
03.12.23 Molde FK – Hamarkameratene – 1:1
30.11.23 Molde FK – FK Qarabağ Agdam – 2:2
26.11.23 Sarpsborg 08 – Molde FK – 1:3
12.11.23 Molde FK – Lillestrøm SK – 4:0
09.11.23 BK Häcken – Molde FK – 1:3

Standings

Draw

2023

1/64-finals

1 Follo Kjelsas 2 : 3
2 Assiden Stabaek 0 : 4
3 Randesund Arendal 0 : 8
4 Mandalskameratene Jerv 0 : 3
5 Gjellerasen Lorenskog 2 : 1
6 Honefoss KFUM Oslo 1 : 4
7 Bjarg Fana 2 : 3
8 Loddefjord Asane 2 : 3
9 Eidsvold TF Strommen 2 : 3
10 Drammens Mjondalen 1 : 5
11 Skjetten Grorud 0 : 3
12 Brumunddal Raufoss 1 : 4
13 Flint Orn 0 : 4
14 Sprint-Jeloy Fredrikstad 0 : 3
15 Brodd Vidar 1 : 2
16 Forus og Gausel Viking 0 : 5
17 Orkla Levanger 0 : 5
18 Tomrefjord Kristiansund 0 : 2
19 Melhus Kolstad 2 : 0
20 Surnadal Molde 0 : 4
21 V. Haugesund Egersund 3 : 1
22 Rosseland Bryne 1 : 3
23 Eik-Tonsberg Sandefjord 3 : 2
24 Heming Stromsgodset 0 : 1
25 Lysekloster OS TF 1 : 0
26 Forde Sogndal 1 : 3
27 Krakeroy Kvik Halden 1 : 2
28 Drobak-Frogn Moss 1 : 2
29 Frigg Ullern 4 : 1
30 Funnefoss/Vormsund Sarpsborg 08 1 : 3
31 Pors Notodden 0 : 2
32 Uradd Odd 1 : 7
33 Rana FK Stjordals Blink 0 : 2
34 Trygg/Lade Rosenborg 0 : 1
35 Lokomotiv Oslo Ull/Kisa 5 : 6
36 Skedsmo Lillestrom 0 : 4
37 Fyllingsdalen Sotra 1 : 3
38 Djerv 1919 Sandnes 1 : 6
39 Nordstrand Lyn 0 : 1
40 Rade Valerenga 0 : 1
41 Herd Brattvag 1 : 2
42 Spjelkavik Hodd 0 : 5
43 Stord Sandviken 3 : 1
44 Staal Jorpeland Haugesund 1 : 2
45 Nardo Byasen 0 : 1
46 Eid Aalesund 0 : 4
47 Fjora Floro 4 : 0
48 Froya Brann 0 : 5
49 Elverum SK Gjovik-Lyn 1 : 5
50 Lillehammer Kongsvinger 3 : 5
51 Halsen Fram 2 : 0
52 Flekkeroy Start 0 : 2
53 Asker Baerum Sportsklubb 0 : 2
54 Holmlia Skeid 0 : 2
55 Mjolner Harstad 5 : 3
56 Nybergsund HamKam 0 : 5
57 Strindheim Traeff 4 : 3
58 Verdal Ranheim 1 : 4
59 Junkeren Innstrandens 5 : 0
60 Mosjoen Bodo/Glimt 0 : 3
61 Finnsnes Skjervoy 1 : 3
62 Alta Bossekop 7 : 0
63 Floya Tromsdalen 2 : 3
64 HIF Stein Tromso 0 : 8

1/32-finals

1 Kjelsas Stabaek 3 : 1
2 Arendal Jerv 0 : 1
3 Gjellerasen KFUM Oslo 1 : 2
4 Fana Asane 0 : 1
5 Strommen Mjondalen 1 : 3
6 Grorud Raufoss 1 : 2
7 Orn Fredrikstad 0 : 1
8 Vidar Viking 0 : 2
9 Levanger Kristiansund 0 : 2
10 Melhus Molde 0 : 6
11 V. Haugesund Bryne 3 : 1
12 Eik-Tonsberg Stromsgodset 1 : 2
13 Lysekloster Sogndal 1 : 2
14 Kvik Halden Moss 0 : 2
15 Frigg Sarpsborg 08 3 : 5
16 Notodden Odd 2 : 5
17 Stjordals Blink Rosenborg 2 : 1
18 Ull/Kisa Lillestrom 3 : 2
19 Sotra Sandnes 2 : 1
20 Lyn Valerenga 1 : 2
21 Brattvag Hodd 1 : 0
22 Stord Haugesund 1 : 3
23 Byasen Aalesund 1 : 6
24 Fjora Brann 1 : 8
25 SK Gjovik-Lyn Kongsvinger 4 : 3
26 Halsen Start 0 : 3
27 Baerum Sportsklubb Skeid 3 : 0
28 Mjolner HamKam 0 : 8
29 Strindheim Ranheim 1 : 3
30 Junkeren Bodo/Glimt 1 : 2
31 Skjervoy Alta 2 : 3
32 Tromsdalen Tromso 1 : 2

1/16-finals

1 Kjelsas Jerv 2 : 1
2 KFUM Oslo Asane 4 : 2
3 Mjondalen Raufoss 0 : 4
4 Fredrikstad Viking 1 : 2
5 Kristiansund Molde 0 : 1
6 V. Haugesund Stromsgodset 1 : 4
7 Sogndal Moss 2 : 0
8 Sarpsborg 08 Odd 3 : 1
9 Stjordals Blink Ull/Kisa 3 : 2
10 Sotra Valerenga 0 : 2
11 Brattvag Haugesund 2 : 1
12 Aalesund Brann 3 : 4
13 SK Gjovik-Lyn Start 1 : 0
14 Baerum Sportsklubb HamKam 1 : 3
15 Ranheim Bodo/Glimt 0 : 2
16 Alta Tromso 0 : 1

1/8-finals

1 Kjelsas KFUM Oslo 2 : 0
2 Raufoss Viking 5 : 4
3 Molde Stromsgodset 3 : 0
4 Sogndal Sarpsborg 08 3 : 4
5 Stjordals Blink Valerenga 0 : 5
6 Brattvag Brann 1 : 7
7 SK Gjovik-Lyn HamKam 0 : 5
8 Bodo/Glimt Tromso 3 : 2

Quarter-finals

1 Kjelsas Raufoss 2 : 1
2 Molde Sarpsborg 08 3 : 1
3 Valerenga Brann 3 : 2
4 HamKam Bodo/Glimt 0 : 2

Semi-finals

1 Kjelsas Molde 0 : 1
2 Valerenga Bodo/Glimt 2 : 4

Final

1 Molde Bodo/Glimt

Bodø Glimt – Molde and other Norwegian NM Cup events on our partner.

Norwegian NM Cup

Related Articles

0 Comment