Burgos vs Mallorca prediction Jan 07, 2024

Spanish Copa del Rey, on Sunday,

Burgos

Mallorca

Prediction (the most likely score): 1:1

Betting Odds

1 X 2
Bwin 3.1 3.3 2.3
bet_at_home 3.12 3.15 2.46
betsson 3 3.3 2.3
MarathonBet 3.09 3.14 2.44
WilliamHill 2.8 3.1 2.3
Pinnacle 3.12 2.96 2.46
Best for US Customers 3.1 3.1 2.26

Outrights of Spanish Copa del Rey Mallorca: 1.46% Burgos CF: 0.34%

Score, Highlights

Latest Results

19.12.23 RCD Espanyol – Burgos CF – 3:3
16.12.23 FC Cartagena – Burgos CF – 0:3
09.12.23 Burgos CF – CD Mirandés – 0:0
06.12.23 CD Arenteiro – Burgos CF – 1:3
03.12.23 SD Amorebieta – Burgos CF – 0:1
21.12.23 RCD Mallorca – Osasuna – 3:2
17.12.23 UD Almería – RCD Mallorca – 0:0
09.12.23 RCD Mallorca – Sevilla FC – 1:0
06.12.23 CD Egüés – RCD Mallorca – 0:3
03.12.23 RCD Mallorca – Deportivo Alavés – 0:0

Standings

Draw

2023/24

1/128-finals

1 Barbastro Bye
2 Bye Ponferradina
3 CF Talavera Bye
4 Bye Almeria
9 Arandina Bye
10 Bye Murcia
11 Badalona Futur Bye
12 Bye Cadiz CF
17 Cacereno Bye
18 Bye Castellon
19 Manresa Bye
20 Bye R. Oviedo
25 Antoniano Bye
26 Bye Lugo
27 Utebo FC Bye
28 Bye Mirandes
33 Barakaldo Bye
34 Bye Malaga
35 Jaen Bye
36 Bye Eldense
37 Andratx Bye
38 Bye Tarazona
39 Ceuta 6 de Junio CD Bunol 0 : 3
40 Bye Real Sociedad
41 Gernika Bye
42 Bye Unionistas
43 Guijuelo Bye
44 Bye Gijon
45 Zamora Bye
46 Bye Racing Santander
47 Mijas Las Lagunas Chiclana 0 : 1
48 Bye Villarreal
49 UCAM Murcia Bye
50 Bye Linares
51 CE Europa Bye
52 Bye Elche
53 Orihuela Bye
54 Bye Gimnastic
55 San Roque Bye
56 Bye Girona
57 Real Aviles Bye
58 Bye Arenteiro
59 Hercules Bye
60 Bye Burgos CF
61 Valle Egues Bye
62 Bye Teruel
63 CD Monte Boiro 0 : 1
64 Bye Mallorca
65 Covadonga Bye
66 Bye Dep. La Coruna
67 Compostela Bye
68 Bye Tenerife
69 Tudelano Bye
70 Bye Recreativo Huelva
71 Manacor Bye
72 Bye Las Palmas
73 Mensajero Bye
74 Bye Espanyol
75 Pena Deportiva Bye
76 Bye Valladolid
77 Atzeneta Bye
78 Bye Zaragoza
79 Tardienta Zirauki 2 : 1
80 Bye Getafe
81 Marbella Bye
82 Bye Ferrol
83 Llerenense Bye
84 Bye Leganes
85 Atl. Astorga Bye
86 Bye Andorra
87 Quintanar de la Orden Union Zona Norte 1 : 0
88 Bye Sevilla
89 Ciudad Real Bye
90 Bye Antequera
91 Aguilas FC Bye
92 Bye Huesca
93 Yeclano Bye
94 Bye Sanluqueno
95 Pradejon Atletico de Lugones 1 : 2
96 Bye Rayo Vallecano
97 Varea Bye
98 Bye Levante
100 Bye Amorebieta
101 Gimnastica Segoviana Bye
102 Bye Sestao
103 Turegano Santurtzi 3 : 1
104 Bye Celta Vigo
105 Navalcarnero Bye
106 Bye Alcorcon
107 Azuaga Bye
108 Bye FC Cartagena SAD
109 Arosa SC Bye
110 Bye Granada CF
111 UD Logrones Bye
112 Bye Valencia
113 Naxara Bye
114 Bye Melilla
115 Lorca Deportiva Bye
116 Bye Eibar
117 Ursaria Bye
118 Bye Cayon
119 UE Rubi Rotlet Molinar 1 : 0
120 Bye Ath Bilbao
121 Terrassa Bye
122 Bye Albacete
123 Melilla CD Deportivo Murcia 1 : 3
124 Bye Alaves
125 Villanovense Bye
126 Bye UD Ibiza
127 Hernan Cortes Sauzal 3 : 1
128 Bye Betis

1/64-finals

1 Barbastro Ponferradina 1 : 0
2 CF Talavera Almeria 0 : 2
5 Arandina Murcia 1 : 0
6 Badalona Futur Cadiz CF 0 : 1
9 Cacereno Castellon 2 : 3
10 Manresa R. Oviedo 1 : 2
13 Antoniano Lugo 0 : 1
14 Utebo FC Mirandes 1 : 2
17 Barakaldo Malaga 0 : 1
18 Jaen Eldense 2 : 3
19 Andratx Tarazona 3 : 2
20 CD Bunol Real Sociedad 0 : 1
21 Gernika Unionistas 0 : 2
22 Guijuelo Gijon 0 : 3
23 Zamora Racing Santander 3 : 2
24 Chiclana Villarreal 0 : 5
25 UCAM Murcia Linares 0 : 1
26 CE Europa Elche 0 : 2
27 Orihuela Gimnastic 1 : 0
28 San Roque Girona 1 : 2
29 Real Aviles Arenteiro 0 : 1
30 Hercules Burgos CF 1 : 2
31 Valle Egues Teruel 1 : 0
32 Boiro Mallorca 0 : 4
33 Covadonga Dep. La Coruna 1 : 3
34 Compostela Tenerife 0 : 1
35 Tudelano Recreativo Huelva 1 : 0
36 Manacor Las Palmas 0 : 3
37 Mensajero Espanyol 0 : 2
38 Pena Deportiva Valladolid 1 : 5
39 Atzeneta Zaragoza 2 : 1
40 Tardienta Getafe 0 : 12
41 Marbella Ferrol 1 : 3
42 Llerenense Leganes 0 : 2
43 Atl. Astorga Andorra 1 : 0
44 Quintanar de la Orden Sevilla 0 : 3
45 Ciudad Real Antequera 1 : 3
46 Aguilas FC Huesca 0 : 1
47 Yeclano Sanluqueno 2 : 0
48 Atletico de Lugones Rayo Vallecano 0 : 6
49 Varea Levante 0 : 3
50 Bye Amorebieta
51 Gimnastica Segoviana Sestao 3 : 4
52 Turegano Celta Vigo 0 : 4
53 Navalcarnero Alcorcon 0 : 1
54 Azuaga FC Cartagena SAD 0 : 1
55 Arosa SC Granada CF 3 : 0
56 UD Logrones Valencia 0 : 2
57 Naxara Melilla 1 : 2
58 Lorca Deportiva Eibar 0 : 4
59 Ursaria Cayon 1 : 2
60 UE Rubi Ath Bilbao 1 : 2
61 Terrassa Albacete 1 : 0
62 Deportivo Murcia Alaves 0 : 10
63 Villanovense UD Ibiza 2 : 1
64 Hernan Cortes Betis 1 : 12

1/32-finals

1 Barbastro Almeria 1 : 0
3 Arandina Cadiz CF 2 : 1
5 Castellon R. Oviedo 2 : 1
7 Lugo Mirandes 2 : 0
9 Malaga Eldense 1 : 0
10 Andratx Real Sociedad 0 : 1
11 Unionistas Gijon 2 : 0
12 Zamora Villarreal 1 : 2
13 Linares Elche 1 : 3
14 Orihuela Girona 2 : 5
15 Arenteiro Burgos CF 1 : 3
16 Valle Egues Mallorca 0 : 3
17 Dep. La Coruna Tenerife 2 : 3
18 Tudelano Las Palmas 1 : 2
19 Espanyol Valladolid 3 : 1
20 Atzeneta Getafe 1 : 2
21 Ferrol Leganes 1 : 0
22 Atl. Astorga Sevilla 0 : 2
23 Antequera Huesca 0 : 2
24 Yeclano Rayo Vallecano 0 : 2
25 Levante Amorebieta 0 : 1
26 Sestao Celta Vigo 1 : 2
27 Alcorcon FC Cartagena SAD 0 : 1
28 Arosa SC Valencia 0 : 1
29 Melilla Eibar 1 : 2
30 Cayon Ath Bilbao 0 : 3
31 Terrassa Alaves 0 : 1
32 Villanovense Betis 1 : 2

1/16-finals

1 Barbastro Barcelona
2 Arandina Real Madrid
3 Castellon Osasuna
4 Lugo Atl. Madrid
5 Malaga Real Sociedad
6 Unionistas Villarreal
7 Elche Girona
8 Burgos CF Mallorca
9 Tenerife Las Palmas
10 Espanyol Getafe
11 Ferrol Sevilla
12 Huesca Rayo Vallecano
13 Amorebieta Celta Vigo
14 FC Cartagena SAD Valencia
15 Eibar Ath Bilbao
16 Alaves Betis

Burgos – Mallorca and other Spanish Copa del Rey events on our partner.

Spanish Copa del Rey

Related Articles

0 Comment