Draw

2023/24

1/256-finals
1AnkaragucuBye
3Serik Bld.Bye
4ArguvanElazigspor2 : 1
8ByeIskenderunspor
9RizesporBye
16ByeBucaspor 1928
17Adana DemirsporBye
25ErzurumsporBye
27DiyarbekirsporBye
28CatalcaTepecik0 : 1
32Bye24 Erzincanspor
33GaziantepBye
36ByeEfeler 09
37EtimesgutBye
38Mardin BBBatman Petrolspor4 : 1
39KarsiyakaBergama FK2 : 0
40BigasporBilecik 19691 : 0
41BodrumsporBye
45MenemensporBye
46BursaInegol Kafkas2 : 0
48ByeNevsehir
49FenerbahceBye
57Adanaspor ASBye
59NazillisporBye
60Hacettepe 1945Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu3 : 0
64ByeErokspor
65AntalyasporBye
68Bye52 Orduspor
69Istanbulspor ASBye
72ByeKepez Bld.
73PendiksporBye
77Isparta 32 SporBye
78Anadolu UniversitesiSincan1 : 2
80ByeYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
81BesiktasBye
89EyupsporBye
96ByeAnkara Demirspor
97SivassporBye
100ByeHopaspor
101Arnavutkoy Bl.Bye
102SilivrisporErgene Velimese2 : 0
103BursasporBye
104GolcuksporBartinspor3 : 0
105KeciorengucuBye
107DenizlisporBye
108BalikesirsporBurhaniye0 : 1
109AfyonsporBye
110AdanaOsmaniyespor2 : 1
111MussporAgri 19704 : 0
112SultanbeyliKucukcekmece1 : 3
113KonyasporBye
115BayburtEynesil2 : 3
116ErbaasporFatsa Bld.3 : 0
117GiresunsporBye
120ByeBeyoglu Yeni Carsi
121GoztepeBye
128ByeTrabzon FK
129KayserisporBye
132ByeIgdir FK
136ByeVanspor FK
137GenclerbirligiBye
139AltinorduBye
140Burdur MehmetTarsus2 : 1
141Karacabey Bld.Bye
143Adiyaman FKBye
144Bornova 1877Akhisarspor4 : 0
145TrabzonsporBye
152ByeCorum
153Manisa FKBye
155PazarsporGumushanespor2 : 0
156KumlucaSilifke0 : 2
157KastamonusporBye
158Sebat GencliksporKelkit4 : 0
160ByeAyvalikgucu
161BasaksehirBye
168ByeSanliurfaspor
169BolusporBye
172ByeKaraman
176ByeAmedspor
177HataysporBye
179SariyerBye
180BulvarsporKarabuk Idmanyurdu3 : 4
181DuzcesporBye
184ByeKusadasispor
185SakaryasporBye
192ByeAnkaraspor
193GalatasarayBye
201UmraniyesporBye
204ByeOrduspor 1967
205TuzlasporBye
208ByeCankaya FK
209KasimpasaBye
212ByeAksaray Bld.
213Kirsehir SKBye
214Siirt OzelSirnak1 : 2
215Sivas Dort EylulsporAmasyaspor2 : 0
21612 Bingol23 Elazig FK1 : 2
217BandirmasporBye
220ByeKestel
221Soma SporBye
223Sapanca GencliksporDarica Genclerbirligi2 : 1
2241922 KonyasporTalasgucu1 : 2
225KaragumrukBye
229InegolsporBye
230Kars 36 SporDogubayazit1 : 2
232ByeBelediye Derince
233AltayBye
235UsaksporBye
236TurgutlusporAliaga1 : 3
237KirklarelisporBye
238EdirnesporCorluspor1 : 2
240ByeKarakopru
241AlanyasporBye
244ByeKutahyaspor
248ByeKocaelispor
249SamsunsporBye
253FethiyesporBye
255ZonguldakBye
256CarsambasporTokat1 : 7

1/128-finals
1AnkaragucuBye
2Serik Bld.Arguvan1 : 2
4ByeIskenderunspor
5RizesporBye
8ByeBucaspor 1928
9Adana DemirsporBye
13ErzurumsporBye
14DiyarbekirsporTepecik4 : 0
16Bye24 Erzincanspor
17GaziantepBye
18ByeEfeler 09
19EtimesgutMardin BB3 : 2
20KarsiyakaBigaspor0 : 1
21BodrumsporBye
23MenemensporBursa1 : 0
24ByeNevsehir
25FenerbahceBye
29Adanaspor ASBye
30NazillisporHacettepe 19450 : 2
32ByeErokspor
33AntalyasporBye
34Bye52 Orduspor
35Istanbulspor ASBye
36ByeKepez Bld.
37PendiksporBye
39Isparta 32 SporSincan1 : 0
40ByeYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
41BesiktasBye
45EyupsporBye
48ByeAnkara Demirspor
49SivassporBye
50ByeHopaspor
51Arnavutkoy Bl.Silivrispor6 : 3
52BursasporGolcukspor1 : 2
53KeciorengucuBye
54DenizlisporBurhaniye2 : 3
55AfyonsporAdana2 : 1
56MussporKucukcekmece2 : 0
57KonyasporBye
58EynesilErbaaspor0 : 2
59GiresunsporBye
60ByeBeyoglu Yeni Carsi
61GoztepeBye
64ByeTrabzon FK
65KayserisporBye
66ByeIgdir FK
68ByeVanspor FK
69GenclerbirligiBye
70AltinorduBurdur Mehmet0 : 1
71Karacabey Bld.Bye
72Adiyaman FKBornova 18770 : 2
73TrabzonsporBye
76ByeCorum
77Manisa FKBye
78PazarsporSilifke2 : 0
79KastamonusporSebat Genclikspor2 : 1
80ByeAyvalikgucu
81BasaksehirBye
84ByeSanliurfaspor
85BolusporBye
86ByeKaraman
88ByeAmedspor
89HataysporBye
90SariyerKarabuk Idmanyurdu2 : 1
91DuzcesporBye
92ByeKusadasispor
93SakaryasporBye
96ByeAnkaraspor
97GalatasarayBye
101UmraniyesporBye
102ByeOrduspor 1967
103TuzlasporBye
104ByeCankaya FK
105KasimpasaBye
106ByeAksaray Bld.
107Kirsehir SKSirnak2 : 0
108Sivas Dort Eylulspor23 Elazig FK1 : 3
109BandirmasporBye
110ByeKestel
111Soma SporBye
112Sapanca GencliksporTalasgucu1 : 2
113KaragumrukBye
115InegolsporDogubayazit2 : 1
116ByeBelediye Derince
117AltayBye
118UsaksporAliaga1 : 4
119KirklarelisporCorluspor1 : 0
120ByeKarakopru
121AlanyasporBye
122ByeKutahyaspor
124ByeKocaelispor
125SamsunsporBye
127FethiyesporBye
128ZonguldakTokat2 : 3

1/64-finals
1AnkaragucuArguvan2 : 0
2ByeIskenderunspor
3RizesporBye
4ByeBucaspor 1928
5Adana DemirsporBye
7ErzurumsporDiyarbekirspor1 : 0
8Bye24 Erzincanspor
9GaziantepEfeler 094 : 0
10EtimesgutBigaspor1 : 0
11BodrumsporBye
12MenemensporNevsehir2 : 0
13FenerbahceBye
15Adanaspor ASHacettepe 19455 : 0
16ByeErokspor
17Antalyaspor52 Orduspor3 : 0
18Istanbulspor ASKepez Bld.2 : 3
19PendiksporBye
20Isparta 32 SporYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu3 : 0
21BesiktasBye
23EyupsporBye
24ByeAnkara Demirspor
25SivassporHopaspor4 : 0
26Arnavutkoy Bl.Golcukspor2 : 1
27KeciorengucuBurhaniye4 : 2
28AfyonsporMusspor1 : 3
29KonyasporErbaaspor3 : 0
30GiresunsporBeyoglu Yeni Carsi1 : 2
31GoztepeBye
32ByeTrabzon FK
33KayserisporIgdir FK4 : 0
34ByeVanspor FK
35GenclerbirligiBurdur Mehmet4 : 3
36Karacabey Bld.Bornova 18770 : 4
37TrabzonsporBye
38ByeCorum
39Manisa FKPazarspor3 : 0
40KastamonusporAyvalikgucu3 : 2
41BasaksehirBye
42ByeSanliurfaspor
43BolusporKaraman2 : 0
44ByeAmedspor
45HataysporSariyer2 : 0
46DuzcesporKusadasispor3 : 1
47SakaryasporBye
48ByeAnkaraspor
49GalatasarayBye
51UmraniyesporOrduspor 19675 : 1
52TuzlasporCankaya FK1 : 2
53KasimpasaAksaray Bld.3 : 0
54Kirsehir SK23 Elazig FK3 : 0
55BandirmasporKestel3 : 1
56Soma SporTalasgucu6 : 0
57KaragumrukBye
58InegolsporBelediye Derince1 : 2
59AltayAliaga2 : 1
60KirklarelisporKarakopru1 : 0
61AlanyasporKutahyaspor4 : 1
62ByeKocaelispor
63SamsunsporBye
64FethiyesporTokat0 : 1

1/32-finals
1AnkaragucuIskenderunspor3 : 1
2RizesporBucaspor 19284 : 0
3Adana DemirsporBye
4Erzurumspor24 Erzincanspor0 : 3
5GaziantepEtimesgut2 : 1
6BodrumsporMenemenspor2 : 1
7FenerbahceBye
8Adanaspor ASErokspor2 : 0
9AntalyasporKepez Bld.6 : 1
10PendiksporIsparta 32 Spor5 : 3
11BesiktasBye
12EyupsporAnkara Demirspor3 : 1
13SivassporArnavutkoy Bl.2 : 1
14KeciorengucuMusspor2 : 1
15KonyasporBeyoglu Yeni Carsi3 : 0
16GoztepeTrabzon FK3 : 0
17KayserisporVanspor FK4 : 0
18GenclerbirligiBornova 18774 : 1
19TrabzonsporCorum3 : 1
20Manisa FKKastamonuspor3 : 0
21BasaksehirSanliurfaspor2 : 0
22BolusporAmedspor1 : 0
23HataysporDuzcespor2 : 1
24SakaryasporAnkaraspor1 : 0
25GalatasarayBye
26UmraniyesporCankaya FK2 : 1
27KasimpasaKirsehir SK4 : 1
28BandirmasporSoma Spor3 : 1
29KaragumrukBelediye Derince3 : 1
30AltayKirklarelispor2 : 3
31AlanyasporKocaelispor1 : 0
32SamsunsporTokat3 : 0

1/16-finals
1AnkaragucuRizespor3 : 1
2Adana Demirspor24 Erzincanspor2 : 3
3GaziantepBodrumspor1 : 0
4FenerbahceAdanaspor AS6 : 0
5AntalyasporPendikspor2 : 1
6BesiktasEyupspor4 : 0
7SivassporKeciorengucu3 : 2
8KonyasporGoztepe2 : 1
9KayserisporGenclerbirligi1 : 2
10TrabzonsporManisa FK3 : 1
11BasaksehirBoluspor1 : 0
12HataysporSakaryaspor5 : 1
13GalatasarayUmraniyespor4 : 1
14KasimpasaBandirmaspor0 : 1
15KaragumrukKirklarelispor2 : 0
16AlanyasporSamsunspor1 : 3

1/8-finals
1Ankaragucu24 Erzincanspor5 : 1
2GaziantepFenerbahce0 : 2
3AntalyasporBesiktas1 : 2
4SivassporKonyaspor0 : 1
5GenclerbirligiTrabzonspor1 : 2
6BasaksehirHatayspor2 : 1
7GalatasarayBandirmaspor4 : 2
8KaragumrukSamsunspor2 : 1

Quarter-finals
1AnkaragucuFenerbahce3 : 0
2BesiktasKonyaspor2 : 0
3TrabzonsporBasaksehir1 : 0
4GalatasarayKaragumruk0 : 2

Semi-finals
1AnkaragucuBesiktas0 : 1, 0 : 0
2TrabzonsporKaragumruk4 : 0, 3 : 2

Final
1BesiktasTrabzonspor3 : 2

Turkish Cup Outrights
1. Besiktas: 2.4 (38.46%)
2. Trabzonspor: 3 (30.77%)
3. Ankaragucu: 6 (15.38%)
4. F. Karagumruk: 6 (15.38%)



Latest results
23.05.24 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 3:2
08.05.24 Fatih Karagümrükspor - Trabzonspor 0:4
07.05.24 Beşiktaş - Ankaragücü 1:0
24.04.24 Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagümrükspor 3:2
23.04.24 Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 0:0
29.02.24 Galatasaray - Fatih Karagümrükspor 0:2
28.02.24 Beşiktaş - Konyaspor 2:0
28.02.24 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0
27.02.24 Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 3:0
08.02.24 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2