Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs Furiani-Agliani prediction Dec 10, 2023

Coupe De France, on Sunday,

Entente SSG

Furiani-Agliani

Prediction (the most likely score): 0:2

Betting Odds

1 X 2
MarathonBet 9.1 5.3 1.31

Score, Highlights

Latest Results

28.05.22 Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien – CSR Haguenau – 3:1
14.05.22 Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien – Stade de Reims 2 – 0:3
23.04.22 Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien – ASM Belfort – 1:4
09.04.22 Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien – Beauvais Oise – 0:1
26.03.22 Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien – SC Schiltigheim – 1:0
19.11.23 Olympique Noisy-le-Sec – AC Furiani-Agliani – 0:2
11.11.23 AC Furiani-Agliani – Feignies Aulnoye FC – 0:0
04.11.23 CSR Haguenau – AC Furiani-Agliani – 2:1
20.10.23 AC Furiani-Agliani – UF Mâcon – 2:0
07.10.23 FC 93 – AC Furiani-Agliani – 1:1

Standings

Draw

2023/24

1/128-finals

1 Paimpol Flers 2 : 1
2 Plabennec Challans 1 : 2
3 Stade Briochin Concarneau 4 : 3
4 Les Herbiers Avranches 2 : 1
5 Dinan TA Rennes 3 : 1
6 Chateaugiron Vitre 0 : 6
7 Dives Dieppe 2 : 3
8 Ergue-Gaberic St. Renan 3 : 1
9 Pontivy Plougastel 2 : 0
10 Pontivyen Rouen 1 : 2
11 Caennaise Fougeres 2 : 1
12 Saint-Malo Guingamp 2 : 3
13 Saint-Philbert Le Poire Sur Vie 2 : 0
14 Provin Laval 0 : 5
15 Noeux Mines Avoine 2 : 3
16 Le Geldar Agouado 3 : 0
17 Douvres Choisy Au Bac 2 : 1
18 Chateauroux Red Star 2 : 1
19 Plessis Robinson Brissac 2 : 1
20 Houilles Angers 0 : 2
21 Villers Houlgate Equeurd Hainnev 4 : 0
22 Laon Racing CFF 1 : 2
23 St. Michel Sannois 0 : 2
24 Noisy Le Sec Furiani Agliani 0 : 2
25 Macon Louhans Cuiseaux 1 : 2
26 Cosne Chantilly 1 : 0
27 Saint-Meziery Pirae 1 : 0
28 USLPV Auxerre 0 : 1
29 Saint-Omer Saint Denis U.S. 2 : 1
30 Epinal Troyes 2 : 1
31 Moulien Baie Mahault 3 : 1
32 Torcy Fleury-Merogis 0 : 1
33 Montdidier Quevilly Rouen 0 : 4
34 Doullens Dijon 0 : 6
35 Itancourt Neuville IC Croix 3 : 2
36 Bondues Feignies-Aulnoye 0 : 1
37 Hienghene Thionville 0 : 4
38 Fosseenne Annecy 1 : 2
39 RC Calais Longueau 2 : 1
40 Loon Plage Caen 0 : 3
41 Reims Ste Anne Boulogne 2 : 1
42 FC Chaumont Dunkerque 0 : 1
43 Jarville Sarreguemines 2 : 4
44 Villerupt Thil Biesheim 0 : 2
45 Forbach Geispolsheim 0 : 1
46 Sochaux Jura Sud 2 : 1
47 Schweighouse Thaon 2 : 3
48 Hombourg-Haut Amiens 0 : 3
49 Sarre Union APM Metz 1 : 0
50 Colmar Pontarlier 0 : 1
51 Mulhouse Jura Dolois 2 : 1
52 Haguenau Valenciennes 0 : 2
53 Guerande St. Aubin Revel 0 : 3
54 Blagnac Bayonne 1 : 0
55 Villenavaise Isle 1 : 0
56 Aizenay Libourne 1 : 2
57 Coulaines Cholet 2 : 1
58 Chauray Pau FC 0 : 1
59 Stade Mayennais Aunis Avenir 1 : 0
60 Liffre Rodez 0 : 3
61 Bassin d’Arcachon Saumur Olympique 2 : 1
62 Etoile Maritime Trelissac 2 : 3
63 Toulouse Metropole AC Ajaccio 1 : 4
64 Lavernose Lherm Orleans 0 : 4
65 Montlouis Bergerac 0 : 4
66 Morlaas Est-Bearn Panazol 0 : 1
67 Vierzon Foot Angouleme CFC 0 : 1
68 Canet Roussillon Bordeaux 1 : 2
69 Stade Poitevin US Castanet 0 : 3
70 Auch Romorantin 0 : 4
71 Roche Saint-Genest Saint Priest 1 : 2
72 Limonest Domerat 0 : 1
73 Velay Martigues 1 : 3
74 Ales Rosador 6 : 1
75 Lyon – La Duchere Bastia 4 : 1
76 Thonon-Evian Aubagne 3 : 2
77 Hauts Lyonnais Neuville 2 : 0
78 Feurs Espaly 2 : 1
79 Chambery De Volvic 1 : 0
80 Villefranche Grenoble 1 : 2
81 Chaponnay-Marennes Hyeres 1 : 0
82 Le Puy-en-Velay FC Seyssins 2 : 0
83 Bourg en Bresse St Etienne 0 : 3
84 Roannais Nimes 1 : 3
85 Fabregues Valincu 3 : 2
86 Cannes Bourgoin Jallieu 2 : 1
87 Samaritaine Golden Lion 0 : 1
88 Le Quesnoy Troyenne 1 : 4
89 Villejuif Paris FC 2 : 3
90 Tamponnaise Saint-Denis 2 : 3
91 Bleriot Plage ASPTT Dijon 1 : 0
92 Camon Chambly 2 : 5

1/64-finals

1 Paimpol Challans
2 Stade Briochin Les Herbiers
3 Dinan Vitre
4 Dieppe Ergue-Gaberic
5 Pontivy Rouen
6 Caennaise Guingamp
7 Saint-Philbert Laval
8 Avoine Le Geldar
9 Douvres Chateauroux
10 Plessis Robinson Angers
11 Villers Houlgate Racing CFF
12 Sannois Furiani Agliani
13 Louhans Cuiseaux Cosne
14 Saint-Meziery Auxerre
15 Saint-Omer Epinal
16 Moulien Fleury-Merogis
17 Quevilly Rouen Dijon
18 Itancourt Neuville Feignies-Aulnoye
19 Thionville Annecy
20 RC Calais Caen
21 Reims Ste Anne Dunkerque
22 Sarreguemines Biesheim
23 Geispolsheim Sochaux
24 Thaon Amiens
25 Sarre Union Pontarlier
26 Mulhouse Valenciennes
27 Revel Blagnac
28 Villenavaise Libourne
29 Coulaines Pau FC
30 Stade Mayennais Rodez
31 Bassin d’Arcachon Trelissac
32 AC Ajaccio Orleans
33 Bergerac Panazol
34 Angouleme CFC Bordeaux
35 US Castanet Romorantin
36 Saint Priest Domerat
37 Martigues Ales
38 Lyon – La Duchere Thonon-Evian
39 Hauts Lyonnais Feurs
40 Chambery Grenoble
41 Chaponnay-Marennes Le Puy-en-Velay
42 St Etienne Nimes
43 Fabregues Cannes
44 Golden Lion Troyenne
45 Paris FC Saint-Denis
46 Bleriot Plage Chambly

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien – Furiani-Agliani and other Coupe De France events on our partner.

Coupe De France

Related Articles

0 Comment