Mulhouse vs Valenciennes prediction Dec 10, 2023

Coupe De France, on Sunday,

Mulhouse

Valenciennes

There is no available odds for this game now. Please check them on ours partner site: Bwin, 1xBet, William Hill

Outrights of Coupe De France Valenciennes: 0.18%

Score, Highlights

Latest Results

22.02.20 AF Bobigny – FC Mulhouse – 1:1
25.01.20 FC Mulhouse – Sainte-Geneviève Sports – 1:1
11.01.20 SC Bastia – FC Mulhouse – 3:1
07.12.19 FC Mulhouse – Épinal FC – 2:3
23.11.19 JA Drancy – FC Mulhouse – 1:1
05.12.23 Pau FC – Valenciennes FC – 3:1
02.12.23 Valenciennes FC – Annecy FC – 0:0
25.11.23 US Quevilly – Valenciennes FC – 0:0
18.11.23 CSR Haguenau – Valenciennes FC – 0:2
11.11.23 Valenciennes FC – USL Dunkerque – 0:1

Standings

Draw

2023/24

1/128-finals

1 Paimpol Flers 2 : 1
2 Plabennec Challans 1 : 2
3 Stade Briochin Concarneau 4 : 3
4 Les Herbiers Avranches 2 : 1
5 Dinan TA Rennes 3 : 1
6 Chateaugiron Vitre 0 : 6
7 Dives Dieppe 2 : 3
8 Ergue-Gaberic St. Renan 3 : 1
9 Pontivy Plougastel 2 : 0
10 Pontivyen Rouen 1 : 2
11 Caennaise Fougeres 2 : 1
12 Saint-Malo Guingamp 2 : 3
13 Saint-Philbert Le Poire Sur Vie 2 : 0
14 Provin Laval 0 : 5
15 Noeux Mines Avoine 2 : 3
16 Le Geldar Agouado 3 : 0
17 Douvres Choisy Au Bac 2 : 1
18 Chateauroux Red Star 2 : 1
19 Plessis Robinson Brissac 2 : 1
20 Houilles Angers 0 : 2
21 Villers Houlgate Equeurd Hainnev 4 : 0
22 Laon Racing CFF 1 : 2
23 St. Michel Sannois 0 : 2
24 Noisy Le Sec Furiani Agliani 0 : 2
25 Macon Louhans Cuiseaux 1 : 2
26 Cosne Chantilly 1 : 0
27 Saint-Meziery Pirae 1 : 0
28 USLPV Auxerre 0 : 1
29 Saint-Omer Saint Denis U.S. 2 : 1
30 Epinal Troyes 2 : 1
31 Moulien Baie Mahault 3 : 1
32 Torcy Fleury-Merogis 0 : 1
33 Montdidier Quevilly Rouen 0 : 4
34 Doullens Dijon 0 : 6
35 Itancourt Neuville IC Croix 3 : 2
36 Bondues Feignies-Aulnoye 0 : 1
37 Hienghene Thionville 0 : 4
38 Fosseenne Annecy 1 : 2
39 RC Calais Longueau 2 : 1
40 Loon Plage Caen 0 : 3
41 Reims Ste Anne Boulogne 2 : 1
42 FC Chaumont Dunkerque 0 : 1
43 Jarville Sarreguemines 2 : 4
44 Villerupt Thil Biesheim 0 : 2
45 Forbach Geispolsheim 0 : 1
46 Sochaux Jura Sud 2 : 1
47 Schweighouse Thaon 2 : 3
48 Hombourg-Haut Amiens 0 : 3
49 Sarre Union APM Metz 1 : 0
50 Colmar Pontarlier 0 : 1
51 Mulhouse Jura Dolois 2 : 1
52 Haguenau Valenciennes 0 : 2
53 Guerande St. Aubin Revel 0 : 3
54 Blagnac Bayonne 1 : 0
55 Villenavaise Isle 1 : 0
56 Aizenay Libourne 1 : 2
57 Coulaines Cholet 2 : 1
58 Chauray Pau FC 0 : 1
59 Stade Mayennais Aunis Avenir 1 : 0
60 Liffre Rodez 0 : 3
61 Bassin d’Arcachon Saumur Olympique 2 : 1
62 Etoile Maritime Trelissac 2 : 3
63 Toulouse Metropole AC Ajaccio 1 : 4
64 Lavernose Lherm Orleans 0 : 4
65 Montlouis Bergerac 0 : 4
66 Morlaas Est-Bearn Panazol 0 : 1
67 Vierzon Foot Angouleme CFC 0 : 1
68 Canet Roussillon Bordeaux 1 : 2
69 Stade Poitevin US Castanet 0 : 3
70 Auch Romorantin 0 : 4
71 Roche Saint-Genest Saint Priest 1 : 2
72 Limonest Domerat 0 : 1
73 Velay Martigues 1 : 3
74 Ales Rosador 6 : 1
75 Lyon – La Duchere Bastia 4 : 1
76 Thonon-Evian Aubagne 3 : 2
77 Hauts Lyonnais Neuville 2 : 0
78 Feurs Espaly 2 : 1
79 Chambery De Volvic 1 : 0
80 Villefranche Grenoble 1 : 2
81 Chaponnay-Marennes Hyeres 1 : 0
82 Le Puy-en-Velay FC Seyssins 2 : 0
83 Bourg en Bresse St Etienne 0 : 3
84 Roannais Nimes 1 : 3
85 Fabregues Valincu 3 : 2
86 Cannes Bourgoin Jallieu 2 : 1
87 Samaritaine Golden Lion 0 : 1
88 Le Quesnoy Troyenne 1 : 4
89 Villejuif Paris FC 2 : 3
90 Tamponnaise Saint-Denis 2 : 3
91 Bleriot Plage ASPTT Dijon 1 : 0
92 Camon Chambly 2 : 5

1/64-finals

1 Paimpol Challans
2 Stade Briochin Les Herbiers 1 : 2
3 Dinan Vitre 2 : 0
4 Dieppe Ergue-Gaberic 2 : 0
5 Pontivy Rouen 0 : 1
6 Caennaise Guingamp 0 : 1
7 Saint-Philbert Laval 1 : 2
8 Avoine Le Geldar 4 : 1
9 Douvres Chateauroux 1 : 5
10 Plessis Robinson Angers 1 : 2
11 Villers Houlgate Racing CFF
12 Sannois Furiani Agliani
13 Louhans Cuiseaux Cosne
14 Saint-Meziery Auxerre 1 : 4
15 Saint-Omer Epinal 2 : 1
16 Moulien Fleury-Merogis 2 : 1
17 Quevilly Rouen Dijon 3 : 1
18 Itancourt Neuville Feignies-Aulnoye 2 : 3
19 Thionville Annecy 2 : 1
20 RC Calais Caen 1 : 4
21 Reims Ste Anne Dunkerque 2 : 1
22 Sarreguemines Biesheim 3 : 0
23 Geispolsheim Sochaux 0 : 4
24 Thaon Amiens 0 : 1
25 Sarre Union Pontarlier 0 : 1
26 Mulhouse Valenciennes
27 Revel Blagnac 2 : 1
28 Villenavaise Libourne 2 : 4
29 Coulaines Pau FC 1 : 5
30 Stade Mayennais Rodez 0 : 9
31 Bassin d’Arcachon Trelissac 0 : 2
32 AC Ajaccio Orleans 1 : 2
33 Bergerac Panazol
34 Angouleme CFC Bordeaux 0 : 1
35 US Castanet Romorantin 0 : 3
36 Saint Priest Domerat 3 : 0
37 Martigues Ales 1 : 2
38 Lyon – La Duchere Thonon-Evian 2 : 1
39 Hauts Lyonnais Feurs
40 Chambery Grenoble 2 : 1
41 Chaponnay-Marennes Le Puy-en-Velay
42 St Etienne Nimes 0 : 1
43 Fabregues Cannes
44 Golden Lion Troyenne
45 Paris FC Saint-Denis 3 : 1
46 Bleriot Plage Chambly

Mulhouse – Valenciennes and other Coupe De France events on our partner.

Coupe De France

Related Articles

0 Comment