Paris Saint-Germain vs Nice prediction Mar 13, 2024

Coupe De France, on Wednesday,

PSG

Nice

Prediction (the most likely score): 2:0

Betting Odds

1 X 2
Bwin 1.41 4.4 6.5
bet_at_home 1.46 4.7 6.95
betsson 1.42 4.65 7.3
MarathonBet 1.46 4.94 7.75
WilliamHill 1.36 4.6 6.5
Pinnacle 1.43 4.68 6.95
Best for US Customers 1.42 4.5 6.4

Outrights of Coupe De France PSG: 52.42% Nice: 7.81%

Score, Highlights

Latest Results

05.03.24 Real Sociedad – Paris Saint-Germain – 1:2
01.03.24 AS Monaco – Paris Saint-Germain – 0:0
25.02.24 Paris Saint-Germain – Stade Rennes – 1:1
17.02.24 FC Nantes – Paris Saint-Germain – 0:2
14.02.24 Paris Saint-Germain – Real Sociedad – 2:0
03.03.24 Toulouse FC – OGC Nice – 2:1
25.02.24 OGC Nice – Clermont Foot – 0:0
16.02.24 Olympique Lyon – OGC Nice – 1:0
11.02.24 OGC Nice – AS Monaco – 2:3
07.02.24 Montpellier HSC – OGC Nice – 1:4

Standings

Draw

2023/24

1/128-finals

1 Montlouis Bergerac 0 : 4
2 Morlaas Est-Bearn Panazol 0 : 1
3 Villenavaise Isle 1 : 0
4 Aizenay Libourne 1 : 2
5 Sarre Union APM Metz 1 : 0
6 Colmar Pontarlier 0 : 1
8 Bye Lyon
9 Bleriot Plage ASPTT Dijon 1 : 0
10 Camon Chambly 2 : 5
11 Villers Houlgate Equeurd Hainnev 4 : 0
12 Laon Racing CFF 1 : 2
13 Lille Bye
15 Samaritaine Golden Lion 0 : 1
16 Le Quesnoy Troyenne 1 : 4
17 Metz Bye
20 Bye Clermont
21 Noeux Mines Avoine 2 : 3
22 Le Geldar Agouado 3 : 0
24 Bye Strasbourg
25 Stade Briochin Concarneau 4 : 3
26 Les Herbiers Avranches 2 : 1
27 Douvres Choisy Au Bac 2 : 1
28 Chateauroux Red Star 2 : 1
29 Le Havre Bye
31 RC Calais Longueau 2 : 1
32 Loon Plage Caen 0 : 3
33 Macon Louhans Cuiseaux 1 : 2
34 Cosne Chantilly 1 : 0
35 Pontivy Plougastel 2 : 0
36 Pontivyen Rouen 1 : 2
37 Chambery De Volvic 1 : 0
38 Villefranche Grenoble 1 : 2
40 Bye Toulouse
41 Paimpol Flers 2 : 1
42 Plabennec Challans 1 : 2
43 Stade Mayennais Aunis Avenir 1 : 0
44 Liffre Rodez 0 : 3
45 Lens Bye
48 Bye Monaco
49 Hauts Lyonnais Neuville 2 : 0
50 Feurs Espaly 2 : 1
51 Roche Saint-Genest Saint Priest 1 : 2
52 Limonest Domerat 0 : 1
53 Stade Poitevin US Castanet 0 : 3
54 Auch Romorantin 0 : 4
55 Moulien Baie Mahault 3 : 1
56 Torcy Fleury-Merogis 0 : 1
57 Jarville Sarreguemines 2 : 4
58 Villerupt Thil Biesheim 0 : 2
59 Mulhouse Jura Dolois 2 : 1
60 Haguenau Valenciennes 0 : 2
61 Velay Martigues 1 : 3
62 Ales Rosador 6 : 1
63 Villejuif Paris FC 2 : 3
64 Tamponnaise Saint-Denis 2 : 3
65 Toulouse Metropole AC Ajaccio 1 : 4
66 Lavernose Lherm Orleans 0 : 4
67 Bourg en Bresse St Etienne 0 : 3
68 Roannais Nimes 1 : 3
69 Guerande St. Aubin Revel 0 : 3
70 Blagnac Bayonne 1 : 0
72 Bye PSG
73 Fabregues Valincu 3 : 2
74 Cannes Bourgoin Jallieu 2 : 1
75 Bassin d’Arcachon Saumur Olympique 2 : 1
76 Etoile Maritime Trelissac 2 : 3
77 Brest Bye
79 Plessis Robinson Brissac 2 : 1
80 Houilles Angers 0 : 2
81 Itancourt Neuville IC Croix 3 : 2
82 Bondues Feignies-Aulnoye 0 : 1
83 Montdidier Quevilly Rouen 0 : 4
84 Doullens Dijon 0 : 6
85 Schweighouse Thaon 2 : 3
86 Hombourg-Haut Amiens 0 : 3
88 Bye Montpellier
89 St. Michel Sannois 0 : 2
90 Noisy Le Sec Furiani Agliani 0 : 2
91 Vierzon Foot Angouleme CFC 0 : 1
92 Canet Roussillon Bordeaux 1 : 2
93 Nice Bye
95 Saint-Meziery Pirae 1 : 0
96 USLPV Auxerre 0 : 1
97 Lyon – La Duchere Bastia 4 : 1
98 Thonon-Evian Aubagne 3 : 2
99 Chaponnay-Marennes Hyeres 1 : 0
100 Le Puy-en-Velay FC Seyssins 2 : 0
101 Saint-Omer Saint Denis U.S. 2 : 1
102 Epinal Troyes 2 : 1
103 Reims Ste Anne Boulogne 2 : 1
104 FC Chaumont Dunkerque 0 : 1
105 Coulaines Cholet 2 : 1
106 Chauray Pau FC 0 : 1
108 Bye Nantes
109 Dives Dieppe 2 : 3
110 Ergue-Gaberic St. Renan 3 : 1
111 Saint-Philbert Le Poire Sur Vie 2 : 0
112 Provin Laval 0 : 5
113 Forbach Geispolsheim 0 : 1
114 Sochaux Jura Sud 2 : 1
116 Bye Lorient
117 Dinan TA Rennes 3 : 1
118 Chateaugiron Vitre 0 : 6
120 Bye Reims
121 Caennaise Fougeres 2 : 1
122 Saint-Malo Guingamp 2 : 3
124 Bye Rennes
125 Hienghene Thionville 0 : 4
126 Fosseenne Annecy 1 : 2
128 Bye Marseille

1/64-finals

1 Bergerac Panazol 4 : 2
2 Villenavaise Libourne 2 : 4
3 Sarre Union Pontarlier 0 : 1
4 Bye Lyon
5 Bleriot Plage Chambly 0 : 3
6 Villers Houlgate Racing CFF 1 : 3
7 Lille Bye
8 Golden Lion Troyenne 3 : 2
9 Metz Bye
10 Bye Clermont
11 Avoine Le Geldar 4 : 1
12 Bye Strasbourg
13 Stade Briochin Les Herbiers 1 : 2
14 Douvres Chateauroux 1 : 5
15 Le Havre Bye
16 RC Calais Caen 1 : 4
17 Louhans Cuiseaux Cosne 3 : 2
18 Pontivy Rouen 0 : 1
19 Chambery Grenoble 2 : 1
20 Bye Toulouse
21 Paimpol Challans 1 : 2
22 Stade Mayennais Rodez 0 : 9
23 Lens Bye
24 Bye Monaco
25 Hauts Lyonnais Feurs 0 : 3
26 Saint Priest Domerat 3 : 0
27 US Castanet Romorantin 0 : 3
28 Moulien Fleury-Merogis 2 : 1
29 Sarreguemines Biesheim 3 : 0
30 Mulhouse Valenciennes 1 : 2
31 Martigues Ales 1 : 2
32 Paris FC Saint-Denis 3 : 1
33 AC Ajaccio Orleans 1 : 2
34 St Etienne Nimes 0 : 1
35 Revel Blagnac 2 : 1
36 Bye PSG
37 Fabregues Cannes 3 : 2
38 Bassin d’Arcachon Trelissac 0 : 2
39 Brest Bye
40 Plessis Robinson Angers 1 : 2
41 Itancourt Neuville Feignies-Aulnoye 2 : 3
42 Quevilly Rouen Dijon 3 : 1
43 Thaon Amiens 0 : 1
44 Bye Montpellier
45 Sannois Furiani Agliani 1 : 0
46 Angouleme CFC Bordeaux 0 : 1
47 Nice Bye
48 Saint-Meziery Auxerre 1 : 4
49 Lyon – La Duchere Thonon-Evian 2 : 1
50 Chaponnay-Marennes Le Puy-en-Velay 0 : 3
51 Saint-Omer Epinal 2 : 1
52 Reims Ste Anne Dunkerque
53 Coulaines Pau FC 1 : 5
54 Bye Nantes
55 Dieppe Ergue-Gaberic 2 : 0
56 Saint-Philbert Laval 1 : 2
57 Geispolsheim Sochaux 0 : 4
58 Bye Lorient
59 Dinan Vitre 2 : 0
60 Bye Reims
61 Caennaise Guingamp 0 : 1
62 Bye Rennes
63 Thionville Annecy 2 : 1
64 Bye Marseille

1/32-finals

1 Bergerac Libourne 2 : 1
2 Pontarlier Lyon 0 : 3
3 Chambly Racing CFF 1 : 2
4 Lille Golden Lion 12 : 0
5 Metz Clermont 1 : 2
6 Avoine Strasbourg 0 : 4
7 Les Herbiers Chateauroux 2 : 3
8 Le Havre Caen 2 : 1
9 Louhans Cuiseaux Rouen 0 : 2
10 Chambery Toulouse 0 : 3
11 Challans Rodez 0 : 4
12 Lens Monaco 2 : 3
13 Feurs Saint Priest 3 : 5
14 Romorantin Moulien 4 : 0
15 Sarreguemines Valenciennes 0 : 2
16 Ales Paris FC 1 : 2
17 Orleans Nimes 2 : 1
18 Revel PSG 0 : 9
19 Fabregues Trelissac 1 : 4
20 Brest Angers 1 : 0
21 Feignies-Aulnoye Quevilly Rouen 1 : 0
22 Amiens Montpellier 1 : 2
23 Sannois Bordeaux 1 : 2
24 Nice Auxerre 1 : 0
25 Lyon – La Duchere Le Puy-en-Velay 1 : 2
26 Saint-Omer Dunkerque 2 : 3
27 Pau FC Nantes 1 : 4
28 Dieppe Laval 0 : 4
29 Sochaux Lorient 2 : 1
30 Dinan Reims 0 : 3
31 Guingamp Rennes 0 : 2
32 Thionville Marseille 0 : 1

1/16-finals

1 Bergerac Lyon 1 : 2
2 Racing CFF Lille 0 : 1
3 Clermont Strasbourg 1 : 3
4 Chateauroux Le Havre 0 : 1
5 Rouen Toulouse 4 : 3
6 Rodez Monaco 1 : 3
7 Saint Priest Romorantin 4 : 1
8 Valenciennes Paris FC 2 : 1
9 Orleans PSG 1 : 4
10 Trelissac Brest 1 : 2
11 Feignies-Aulnoye Montpellier 0 : 4
12 Bordeaux Nice 2 : 3
13 Le Puy-en-Velay Dunkerque 2 : 1
14 Nantes Laval 0 : 1
15 Sochaux Reims 3 : 2
16 Rennes Marseille 2 : 1

1/8-finals

1 Lyon Lille 2 : 1
2 Strasbourg Le Havre 3 : 1
3 Rouen Monaco 2 : 1
4 Saint Priest Valenciennes 1 : 2
5 PSG Brest 3 : 1
6 Montpellier Nice 1 : 4
7 Le Puy-en-Velay Laval 2 : 1
8 Sochaux Rennes 1 : 6

Quarter-finals

1 Lyon Strasbourg 1 : 0
2 Rouen Valenciennes 1 : 2
3 PSG Nice
4 Le Puy-en-Velay Rennes 1 : 3

Semi-finals

1 Lyon Valenciennes
2 TBD #3 Rennes

Final

1 TBD #1 TBD #2

Paris Saint-Germain – Nice and other Coupe De France events on our partner.

Coupe De France

Related Articles

0 Comment