Peterhead vs Clachnacuddin prediction Oct 28, 2023

Scottish Cup, on Saturday,

Peterhead

Clachnacuddin

There is no available odds for this game now. Please check them on ours partner site: Bwin, 1xBet, William Hill

Outrights of Scottish Cup Peterhead: 0.14%

Score, Highlights

Latest Results

14.10.23 Peterhead – Dundee United – 0:2
07.10.23 Forfar Athletic – Peterhead – 1:3
30.09.23 Peterhead – Elgin City – 6:0
23.09.23 Dumbarton – Peterhead – 0:1
16.09.23 Peterhead – Bonnyrigg Rose – 2:1
11.10.23 Forres Mechanics – Clachnacuddin – 1:1
04.10.23 Clachnacuddin – Brora Rangers – 0:2
23.09.23 Clachnacuddin – Inverurie Loco Works – 1:0
02.09.23 Clachnacuddin – Fraserburgh – 2:6
12.08.23 Clachnacuddin – Deveronvale – 2:2

Standings

Draw

2023/24

1/128-finals

1 Lossiemouth Beith 0 : 4
2 Broomhill Cumbernauld Colts 3 : 1
3 Brechin Rothes 4 : 0
4 Bye Spartans
5 Camelon Juniors Civil Service Strollers 1 : 2
6 Bye Stranraer
7 Dunipace Cumnock Juniors 1 : 3
8 Turriff Utd Sauchie 2 : 1
9 Culter Deveronvale 3 : 4
10 Broxburn Athletic Nairn County 2 : 1
11 Dumbarton Bye
12 Banks O’ Dee Dalbeattie Star 6 : 0
13 Edinburgh University Dunbar United 2 : 3
14 Bye East Fife
15 Formartine Utd Threave Rovers 3 : 2
16 Dalkeith Thistle Clydebank FC 0 : 7
17 Golspie Sutherland Forres Mechanics 1 : 2
18 Tayport Buckie Thistle 0 : 4
19 Caledonian Braves Fraserburgh 1 : 2
20 Bye Bonnyrigg Rose
21 East Stirlingshire Huntly 0 : 1
22 Bye Forfar Athletic
23 Wick Academy Jeanfield Swifts 1 : 3
24 Bye Elgin City
25 Dundonald Bluebell Kilwinning Rangers 2 : 3
26 Cowdenbeath Linlithgow Rose 2 : 1
27 Keith Luncarty 2 : 5
28 Bo’ness United Darvel 3 : 0
29 Musselburgh Gretna 2008 2 : 1
30 Bye Clyde
31 Peterhead Bye
32 Clachnacuddin Inverurie 1 : 0
33 Penicuik Pollok 0 : 6
34 Gala Fairydean Strathspey Thistle 8 : 2
35 Stenhousemuir Bye
36 Brora Rangers Berwick 5 : 1
37 Tranent Hutchison Vale 4 : 1
38 East Kilbride Whitehill Welfare 8 : 0
39 Stirling University Albion Rovers 1 : 3
40 St. Andrews Auchinleck Talbot 1 : 0

1/64-finals

1 Beith Broomhill
2 Brechin Spartans
3 Civil Service Strollers Stranraer
4 Cumnock Juniors Turriff Utd
5 Deveronvale Broxburn Athletic
6 Dumbarton Banks O’ Dee
7 Dunbar United East Fife
8 Formartine Utd Clydebank FC
9 Forres Mechanics Buckie Thistle
10 Fraserburgh Bonnyrigg Rose
11 Huntly Forfar Athletic
12 Jeanfield Swifts Elgin City
13 Kilwinning Rangers Cowdenbeath
14 Luncarty Bo’ness United
15 Musselburgh Clyde
16 Peterhead Clachnacuddin
17 Pollok Gala Fairydean
18 Stenhousemuir Brora Rangers
19 Tranent East Kilbride
20 Albion Rovers St. Andrews

Peterhead – Clachnacuddin and other Scottish Cup events on our partner.

Scottish Cup

Related Articles

0 Comment