Pradejón vs Atlético de Lugones prediction Oct 11, 2023

Spanish Copa del Rey, on Wednesday,

Pradejón

Atlético de Lugones

Prediction (the most likely score): 2:1

Betting Odds

1 X 2
Bwin 1.87 3.8 3.8
MarathonBet 1.82 3.6 3.67

Score, Highlights

Latest Results

16.05.21 CA Vianés – CD Pradejón – 5:2
05.05.21 CD Pradejón – CD Villegas – 4:1
01.05.21 Comillas CF – CD Pradejón – 2:2
18.04.21 CD Berceo – CD Pradejón – 0:2
04.04.21 CD Agoncillo – CD Pradejón – 1:1
19.10.22 UD Barbadás – Atlético de Lugones – 2:1
08.04.18 Atlético de Lugones – CD Praviano – 0:1
25.03.18 Atlético de Lugones – CD Mosconia – 0:2
18.03.18 CD Condal – Atlético de Lugones – 1:0
11.03.18 Atlético de Lugones – UD Llanera – 1:1

Standings

Draw

2022/23

1/128-finals

1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Bye
2 Bye Rayo Majadahonda
3 Las Rozas Bye
4 Bye Eibar
8 Bye Betis
9 Racing Rioja Bye
10 Bye Gimnastic
11 Pena Deportiva Bye
12 Bye Malaga
13 Arnedo Bye
14 Bye Baleares
15 Amigo Fuentes 0 : 3
16 Bye Osasuna
17 Utebo FC Bye
18 Bye Merida AD
19 Lleida Bye
20 Bye Alaves
21 Arenas Club Bye
22 Bye Lugo
23 Barbadas-Bentraces Atletico de Lugones 2 : 1
24 Bye Valladolid
25 Union Adarve Bye
26 Bye Linares
28 Bye Racing Santander
29 Torremolinos Bye
30 Bye Huesca
31 Velarde Turegano 1 : 0
32 Bye Sevilla
33 AD San Juan Bye
34 Bye Numancia
35 Beasain Bye
36 Bye Gijon
37 Saguntino Bye
38 Bye Amorebieta
39 Mollerussa Cardassar 4 : 2
40 Bye Rayo Vallecano
41 Hercules Bye
42 Bye La Nucia
43 Teruel Bye
44 Bye Las Palmas
48 Bye Valencia
49 Coruxo FC Bye
50 Bye Eldense
51 Recreativo Huelva Bye
52 Bye Burgos CF
53 Sestao Bye
54 Bye Ferrol
55 Alzira Bye
56 Bye Ath Bilbao
57 Atl. Paso Bye
58 Bye Murcia
59 Montilla Rincon 0 : 1
60 Bye Espanyol
61 Gernika Bye
62 Bye Leganes
63 CD Algar Melilla CD 4 : 1
64 Bye Celta Vigo
65 Ourense CF Bye
66 Bye Alcorcon
67 Alfaro Bye
68 Bye FC Cartagena SAD
69 Guijuelo Bye
70 Bye Dep. La Coruna
71 Santa Amalia Univ. Julio Suarez 2 : 1
72 Bye Villarreal
73 Cacereno Bye
74 Bye Cordoba
75 Quintanar del Rey Bye
76 Bye Girona
80 Bye Real Madrid
81 Olot Bye
82 Bye Levante
83 Manacor Bye
84 Bye Andorra
85 Diocesano Bye
86 Bye Zaragoza
87 San Roque Bye
88 Bye Getafe
89 Torrelavega Bye
90 Bye R. Oviedo
91 Yeclano Bye
92 Bye Granada CF
93 Arenteiro Bye
94 Bye Almeria
95 Almazan Bye
96 Bye Atl. Madrid
97 CD Utrera Bye
98 Bye Ceuta
99 Palencia CA Bye
100 Bye UD Ibiza
101 Guadalajara Bye
102 Bye Ponferradina
103 Ceuta 6 de Junio Alcora 0 : 3
104 Bye Elche
105 Cirbonero Bye
106 Bye CF Intercity
107 Vimenor Bye
108 Bye Mirandes
112 Bye Barcelona
113 Navalcarnero Bye
114 Bye UD Logrones
115 Huetor Tajar Bye
116 Bye Albacete
117 CD Coria Bye
118 Bye Fuenlabrada
119 Cazalegas Los Yebenes San Bruno 2 : 1
120 Bye Real Sociedad
121 Manresa Bye
122 Bye Pontevedra
123 Lealtad Bye
124 Bye Tenerife
125 R. Union Bye
126 Bye Cadiz CF
127 Autol Dinamo San Juan 2 : 1
128 Bye Mallorca

1/64-finals

1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Rayo Majadahonda 3 : 1
2 Las Rozas Eibar 0 : 3
4 Bye Betis
5 Racing Rioja Gimnastic 0 : 2
6 Pena Deportiva Malaga 1 : 2
7 Arnedo Baleares 2 : 1
8 Fuentes Osasuna 1 : 4
9 Utebo FC Merida AD 2 : 3
10 Lleida Alaves 0 : 1
11 Arenas Club Lugo 1 : 0
12 Barbadas-Bentraces Valladolid 0 : 2
13 Union Adarve Linares 1 : 2
14 Bye Racing Santander
15 Torremolinos Huesca 3 : 2
16 Velarde Sevilla 0 : 2
17 AD San Juan Numancia 0 : 2
18 Beasain Gijon 2 : 3
19 Saguntino Amorebieta 1 : 0
20 Mollerussa Rayo Vallecano 1 : 3
21 Hercules La Nucia 2 : 4
22 Teruel Las Palmas 0 : 1
24 Bye Valencia
25 Coruxo FC Eldense 2 : 3
26 Recreativo Huelva Burgos CF 0 : 1
27 Sestao Ferrol 1 : 0
28 Alzira Ath Bilbao 0 : 2
29 Atl. Paso Murcia 2 : 1
30 Rincon Espanyol 0 : 3
31 Gernika Leganes 1 : 0
32 CD Algar Celta Vigo 1 : 6
33 Ourense CF Alcorcon 1 : 2
34 Alfaro FC Cartagena SAD 0 : 1
35 Guijuelo Dep. La Coruna 2 : 0
36 Santa Amalia Villarreal 0 : 9
37 Cacereno Cordoba 3 : 0
38 Quintanar del Rey Girona 1 : 2
40 Bye Real Madrid
41 Olot Levante 0 : 4
42 Manacor Andorra 1 : 3
43 Diocesano Zaragoza 1 : 0
44 San Roque Getafe 2 : 3
45 Torrelavega R. Oviedo 2 : 3
46 Yeclano Granada CF 2 : 3
47 Arenteiro Almeria 2 : 0
48 Almazan Atl. Madrid 0 : 2
49 CD Utrera Ceuta 0 : 1
50 Palencia CA UD Ibiza 0 : 2
51 Guadalajara Ponferradina 2 : 1
52 Alcora Elche 0 : 3
53 Cirbonero CF Intercity 0 : 1
54 Vimenor Mirandes 0 : 2
56 Bye Barcelona
57 Navalcarnero UD Logrones 1 : 3
58 Huetor Tajar Albacete 0 : 3
59 CD Coria Fuenlabrada 2 : 0
60 Cazalegas Real Sociedad 1 : 4
61 Manresa Pontevedra 1 : 3
62 Lealtad Tenerife 0 : 2
63 R. Union Cadiz CF 3 : 2
64 Autol Mallorca 0 : 6

1/32-finals

1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Eibar 1 : 0
2 Bye Betis
3 Gimnastic Malaga 2 : 1
4 Arnedo Osasuna 1 : 3
5 Merida AD Alaves 0 : 1
6 Arenas Club Valladolid 1 : 5
7 Linares Racing Santander 1 : 0
8 Torremolinos Sevilla 0 : 3
9 Numancia Gijon 0 : 3
10 Saguntino Rayo Vallecano 0 : 1
11 La Nucia Las Palmas 1 : 0
12 Bye Valencia
13 Eldense Burgos CF 1 : 0
14 Sestao Ath Bilbao 0 : 1
15 Atl. Paso Espanyol 0 : 1
16 Gernika Celta Vigo 0 : 3
17 Alcorcon FC Cartagena SAD 1 : 2
18 Guijuelo Villarreal 1 : 2
19 Cacereno Girona 2 : 1
20 Bye Real Madrid
21 Levante Andorra 2 : 1
22 Diocesano Getafe 0 : 2
23 R. Oviedo Granada CF 1 : 0
24 Arenteiro Atl. Madrid 1 : 3
25 Ceuta UD Ibiza 3 : 2
26 Guadalajara Elche 0 : 3
27 CF Intercity Mirandes 2 : 0
28 Bye Barcelona
29 UD Logrones Albacete 1 : 0
30 CD Coria Real Sociedad 0 : 5
31 Pontevedra Tenerife 2 : 1
32 R. Union Mallorca 0 : 1

1/16-finals

1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Betis 1 : 4
2 Gimnastic Osasuna 1 : 2
3 Alaves Valladolid 1 : 0
4 Linares Sevilla 0 : 5
5 Gijon Rayo Vallecano 2 : 0
6 La Nucia Valencia 0 : 3
7 Eldense Ath Bilbao 1 : 6
8 Espanyol Celta Vigo 3 : 1
9 FC Cartagena SAD Villarreal 1 : 5
10 Cacereno Real Madrid 0 : 1
11 Levante Getafe 3 : 2
12 R. Oviedo Atl. Madrid 0 : 2
13 Ceuta Elche 1 : 0
14 CF Intercity Barcelona 3 : 4
15 UD Logrones Real Sociedad 0 : 1
16 Pontevedra Mallorca 0 : 2

1/8-finals

1 Betis Osasuna 2 : 3
2 Alaves Sevilla 0 : 1
3 Gijon Valencia 0 : 4
4 Ath Bilbao Espanyol 1 : 0
5 Villarreal Real Madrid 2 : 3
6 Levante Atl. Madrid 0 : 2
7 Ceuta Barcelona 0 : 5
8 Real Sociedad Mallorca 1 : 0

Quarter-finals

1 Osasuna Sevilla 2 : 1
2 Valencia Ath Bilbao 1 : 3
3 Real Madrid Atl. Madrid 3 : 1
4 Barcelona Real Sociedad 1 : 0

Semi-finals

1 Osasuna Ath Bilbao 1 : 1, 1 : 0
2 Real Madrid Barcelona 4 : 0, 0 : 1

Final

1 Osasuna Real Madrid 1 : 2

Pradejón – Atlético de Lugones and other Spanish Copa del Rey events on our partner.

Spanish Copa del Rey

Related Articles

0 Comment