Real Sociedad vs Mallorca prediction Feb 27, 2024

Spanish Copa del Rey, on Tuesday,

Real Sociedad

Mallorca

Prediction (the most likely score): 1:0

Betting Odds

1 X 2
Bwin 1.63 3.5 6.25
bet_at_home 1.6 3.5 7.1
betsson 1.62 3.6 7
MarathonBet 1.64 3.58 6.25
WilliamHill 1.53 3.4 6
Pinnacle 1.6 3.61 6.57
Best for US Customers 1.62 3.5 6

Outrights of Spanish Copa del Rey Real Sociedad: 30.89% Mallorca: 9.32%

Score, Highlights

Latest Results

18.02.24 RCD Mallorca – Real Sociedad – 1:2
14.02.24 Paris Saint-Germain – Real Sociedad – 2:0
10.02.24 Real Sociedad – Osasuna – 0:1
06.02.24 RCD Mallorca – Real Sociedad – 0:0
03.02.24 Girona FC – Real Sociedad – 0:0
18.02.24 RCD Mallorca – Real Sociedad – 1:2
11.02.24 RCD Mallorca – Rayo Vallecano – 2:1
06.02.24 RCD Mallorca – Real Sociedad – 0:0
02.02.24 Athletic Bilbao – RCD Mallorca – 4:0
27.01.24 RCD Mallorca – Real Betis – 0:1

Standings

Draw

2023/24

1/128-finals

1 Covadonga Bye
2 Bye Dep. La Coruna
3 Compostela Bye
4 Bye Tenerife
5 Tudelano Bye
6 Bye Recreativo Huelva
7 Manacor Bye
8 Bye Las Palmas
9 Real Aviles Bye
10 Bye Arenteiro
11 Hercules Bye
12 Bye Burgos CF
13 Valle Egues Bye
14 Bye Teruel
15 CD Monte Boiro 0 : 1
16 Bye Mallorca
17 UCAM Murcia Bye
18 Bye Linares
19 CE Europa Bye
20 Bye Elche
21 Orihuela Bye
22 Bye Gimnastic
23 San Roque Bye
24 Bye Girona
25 Ciudad Real Bye
26 Bye Antequera
27 Aguilas FC Bye
28 Bye Huesca
29 Yeclano Bye
30 Bye Sanluqueno
31 Pradejon Atletico de Lugones 1 : 2
32 Bye Rayo Vallecano
33 Navalcarnero Bye
34 Bye Alcorcon
35 Azuaga Bye
36 Bye FC Cartagena SAD
37 Arosa SC Bye
38 Bye Granada CF
39 UD Logrones Bye
40 Bye Valencia
41 Varea Bye
42 Bye Levante
44 Bye Amorebieta
45 Gimnastica Segoviana Bye
46 Bye Sestao
47 Turegano Santurtzi 3 : 1
48 Bye Celta Vigo
49 Cacereno Bye
50 Bye Castellon
51 Manresa Bye
52 Bye R. Oviedo
56 Bye Osasuna
57 Barakaldo Bye
58 Bye Malaga
59 Jaen Bye
60 Bye Eldense
61 Andratx Bye
62 Bye Tarazona
63 Ceuta 6 de Junio CD Bunol 0 : 3
64 Bye Real Sociedad
65 Antoniano Bye
66 Bye Lugo
67 Utebo FC Bye
68 Bye Mirandes
72 Bye Atl. Madrid
73 Arandina Bye
74 Bye Murcia
75 Badalona Futur Bye
76 Bye Cadiz CF
80 Bye Real Madrid
81 Mensajero Bye
82 Bye Espanyol
83 Pena Deportiva Bye
84 Bye Valladolid
85 Atzeneta Bye
86 Bye Zaragoza
87 Tardienta Zirauki 2 : 1
88 Bye Getafe
89 Marbella Bye
90 Bye Ferrol
91 Llerenense Bye
92 Bye Leganes
93 Atl. Astorga Bye
94 Bye Andorra
95 Quintanar de la Orden Union Zona Norte 1 : 0
96 Bye Sevilla
97 Naxara Bye
98 Bye Melilla
99 Lorca Deportiva Bye
100 Bye Eibar
101 Ursaria Bye
102 Bye Cayon
103 UE Rubi Rotlet Molinar 1 : 0
104 Bye Ath Bilbao
105 Terrassa Bye
106 Bye Albacete
107 Melilla CD Deportivo Murcia 1 : 3
108 Bye Alaves
109 Villanovense Bye
110 Bye UD Ibiza
111 Hernan Cortes Sauzal 3 : 1
112 Bye Betis
113 Gernika Bye
114 Bye Unionistas
115 Guijuelo Bye
116 Bye Gijon
117 Zamora Bye
118 Bye Racing Santander
119 Mijas Las Lagunas Chiclana 0 : 1
120 Bye Villarreal
121 Barbastro Bye
122 Bye Ponferradina
123 CF Talavera Bye
124 Bye Almeria
128 Bye Barcelona

1/64-finals

1 Covadonga Dep. La Coruna 1 : 3
2 Compostela Tenerife 0 : 1
3 Tudelano Recreativo Huelva 1 : 0
4 Manacor Las Palmas 0 : 3
5 Real Aviles Arenteiro 0 : 1
6 Hercules Burgos CF 1 : 2
7 Valle Egues Teruel 1 : 0
8 Boiro Mallorca 0 : 4
9 UCAM Murcia Linares 0 : 1
10 CE Europa Elche 0 : 2
11 Orihuela Gimnastic 1 : 0
12 San Roque Girona 1 : 2
13 Ciudad Real Antequera 1 : 3
14 Aguilas FC Huesca 0 : 1
15 Yeclano Sanluqueno 2 : 0
16 Atletico de Lugones Rayo Vallecano 0 : 6
17 Navalcarnero Alcorcon 0 : 1
18 Azuaga FC Cartagena SAD 0 : 1
19 Arosa SC Granada CF 3 : 0
20 UD Logrones Valencia 0 : 2
21 Varea Levante 0 : 3
22 Bye Amorebieta
23 Gimnastica Segoviana Sestao 3 : 4
24 Turegano Celta Vigo 0 : 4
25 Cacereno Castellon 2 : 3
26 Manresa R. Oviedo 1 : 2
28 Bye Osasuna
29 Barakaldo Malaga 0 : 1
30 Jaen Eldense 2 : 3
31 Andratx Tarazona 3 : 2
32 CD Bunol Real Sociedad 0 : 1
33 Antoniano Lugo 0 : 1
34 Utebo FC Mirandes 1 : 2
36 Bye Atl. Madrid
37 Arandina Murcia 1 : 0
38 Badalona Futur Cadiz CF 0 : 1
40 Bye Real Madrid
41 Mensajero Espanyol 0 : 2
42 Pena Deportiva Valladolid 1 : 5
43 Atzeneta Zaragoza 2 : 1
44 Tardienta Getafe 0 : 12
45 Marbella Ferrol 1 : 3
46 Llerenense Leganes 0 : 2
47 Atl. Astorga Andorra 1 : 0
48 Quintanar de la Orden Sevilla 0 : 3
49 Naxara Melilla 1 : 2
50 Lorca Deportiva Eibar 0 : 4
51 Ursaria Cayon 1 : 2
52 UE Rubi Ath Bilbao 1 : 2
53 Terrassa Albacete 1 : 0
54 Deportivo Murcia Alaves 0 : 10
55 Villanovense UD Ibiza 2 : 1
56 Hernan Cortes Betis 1 : 12
57 Gernika Unionistas 0 : 2
58 Guijuelo Gijon 0 : 3
59 Zamora Racing Santander 3 : 2
60 Chiclana Villarreal 0 : 5
61 Barbastro Ponferradina 1 : 0
62 CF Talavera Almeria 0 : 2
64 Bye Barcelona

1/32-finals

1 Dep. La Coruna Tenerife 2 : 3
2 Tudelano Las Palmas 1 : 2
3 Arenteiro Burgos CF 1 : 3
4 Valle Egues Mallorca 0 : 3
5 Linares Elche 1 : 3
6 Orihuela Girona 2 : 5
7 Antequera Huesca 0 : 2
8 Yeclano Rayo Vallecano 0 : 2
9 Alcorcon FC Cartagena SAD 0 : 1
10 Arosa SC Valencia 0 : 1
11 Levante Amorebieta 0 : 1
12 Sestao Celta Vigo 1 : 2
13 Castellon R. Oviedo 2 : 1
14 Bye Osasuna
15 Malaga Eldense 1 : 0
16 Andratx Real Sociedad 0 : 1
17 Lugo Mirandes 2 : 0
18 Bye Atl. Madrid
19 Arandina Cadiz CF 2 : 1
20 Bye Real Madrid
21 Espanyol Valladolid 3 : 1
22 Atzeneta Getafe 1 : 2
23 Ferrol Leganes 1 : 0
24 Atl. Astorga Sevilla 0 : 2
25 Melilla Eibar 1 : 2
26 Cayon Ath Bilbao 0 : 3
27 Terrassa Alaves 0 : 1
28 Villanovense Betis 1 : 2
29 Unionistas Gijon 2 : 0
30 Zamora Villarreal 1 : 2
31 Barbastro Almeria 1 : 0
32 Bye Barcelona

1/16-finals

1 Tenerife Las Palmas 2 : 0
2 Burgos CF Mallorca 0 : 3
3 Elche Girona 0 : 2
4 Huesca Rayo Vallecano 0 : 2
5 FC Cartagena SAD Valencia 1 : 2
6 Amorebieta Celta Vigo 2 : 4
7 Castellon Osasuna 0 : 1
8 Malaga Real Sociedad 0 : 1
9 Lugo Atl. Madrid 1 : 3
10 Arandina Real Madrid 1 : 3
11 Espanyol Getafe 0 : 1
12 Ferrol Sevilla 1 : 2
13 Eibar Ath Bilbao 0 : 3
14 Alaves Betis 1 : 0
15 Unionistas Villarreal 2 : 1
16 Barbastro Barcelona 2 : 3

1/8-finals

1 Tenerife Mallorca 0 : 1
2 Girona Rayo Vallecano 3 : 1
3 Valencia Celta Vigo 1 : 3
4 Osasuna Real Sociedad 0 : 2
5 Atl. Madrid Real Madrid 4 : 2
6 Getafe Sevilla 1 : 3
7 Ath Bilbao Alaves 2 : 0
8 Unionistas Barcelona 1 : 3

Quarter-finals

1 Mallorca Girona 3 : 2
2 Celta Vigo Real Sociedad 1 : 2
3 Atl. Madrid Sevilla 1 : 0
4 Ath Bilbao Barcelona 4 : 2

Semi-finals

1 Mallorca Real Sociedad 0 : 0
2 Atl. Madrid Ath Bilbao 0 : 1

Final

1 TBD #1 TBD #2

Real Sociedad – Mallorca and other Spanish Copa del Rey events on our partner.

Spanish Copa del Rey

Related Articles

0 Comment