Rouen FC vs Valenciennes prediction Feb 28, 2024

Coupe De France, on Wednesday,

Rouen FC

Valenciennes

Betting Odds

1 X 2
Best for US Customers 2.35 2.55 2.75

Outrights of Coupe De France Valenciennes: 1.41% Rouen: 1.24%

Score, Highlights

Latest Results

19.02.24 Rouen FC – Red Star FC 93 – 1:0
12.02.24 US Orleans – Rouen FC – 0:0
08.02.24 Rouen FC – AS Monaco – 2:1 penalties
02.02.24 Rouen FC – FC Versailles 78 – 1:2
26.01.24 Nîmes Olympique – Rouen FC – 2:0
17.02.24 USL Dunkerque – Valenciennes FC – 2:1
10.02.24 Valenciennes FC – Stade Laval – 1:1
07.02.24 AS Saint-Priest – Valenciennes FC – 1:2
03.02.24 US Concarneau – Valenciennes FC – 1:0
27.01.24 Valenciennes FC – SC Bastia – 3:1

Standings

Draw

2023/24

1/128-finals

1 Toulouse Metropole AC Ajaccio 1 : 4
2 Lavernose Lherm Orleans 0 : 4
3 Bourg en Bresse St Etienne 0 : 3
4 Roannais Nimes 1 : 3
5 Guerande St. Aubin Revel 0 : 3
6 Blagnac Bayonne 1 : 0
8 Bye PSG
9 Fabregues Valincu 3 : 2
10 Cannes Bourgoin Jallieu 2 : 1
11 Bassin d’Arcachon Saumur Olympique 2 : 1
12 Etoile Maritime Trelissac 2 : 3
13 Brest Bye
15 Plessis Robinson Brissac 2 : 1
16 Houilles Angers 0 : 2
17 Itancourt Neuville IC Croix 3 : 2
18 Bondues Feignies-Aulnoye 0 : 1
19 Montdidier Quevilly Rouen 0 : 4
20 Doullens Dijon 0 : 6
21 Schweighouse Thaon 2 : 3
22 Hombourg-Haut Amiens 0 : 3
24 Bye Montpellier
25 St. Michel Sannois 0 : 2
26 Noisy Le Sec Furiani Agliani 0 : 2
27 Vierzon Foot Angouleme CFC 0 : 1
28 Canet Roussillon Bordeaux 1 : 2
29 Nice Bye
31 Saint-Meziery Pirae 1 : 0
32 USLPV Auxerre 0 : 1
33 Montlouis Bergerac 0 : 4
34 Morlaas Est-Bearn Panazol 0 : 1
35 Villenavaise Isle 1 : 0
36 Aizenay Libourne 1 : 2
37 Sarre Union APM Metz 1 : 0
38 Colmar Pontarlier 0 : 1
40 Bye Lyon
41 Bleriot Plage ASPTT Dijon 1 : 0
42 Camon Chambly 2 : 5
43 Villers Houlgate Equeurd Hainnev 4 : 0
44 Laon Racing CFF 1 : 2
45 Lille Bye
47 Samaritaine Golden Lion 0 : 1
48 Le Quesnoy Troyenne 1 : 4
49 Metz Bye
52 Bye Clermont
53 Noeux Mines Avoine 2 : 3
54 Le Geldar Agouado 3 : 0
56 Bye Strasbourg
57 Stade Briochin Concarneau 4 : 3
58 Les Herbiers Avranches 2 : 1
59 Douvres Choisy Au Bac 2 : 1
60 Chateauroux Red Star 2 : 1
61 Le Havre Bye
63 RC Calais Longueau 2 : 1
64 Loon Plage Caen 0 : 3
65 Lyon – La Duchere Bastia 4 : 1
66 Thonon-Evian Aubagne 3 : 2
67 Chaponnay-Marennes Hyeres 1 : 0
68 Le Puy-en-Velay FC Seyssins 2 : 0
69 Saint-Omer Saint Denis U.S. 2 : 1
70 Epinal Troyes 2 : 1
71 Reims Ste Anne Boulogne 2 : 1
72 FC Chaumont Dunkerque 0 : 1
73 Coulaines Cholet 2 : 1
74 Chauray Pau FC 0 : 1
76 Bye Nantes
77 Dives Dieppe 2 : 3
78 Ergue-Gaberic St. Renan 3 : 1
79 Saint-Philbert Le Poire Sur Vie 2 : 0
80 Provin Laval 0 : 5
81 Forbach Geispolsheim 0 : 1
82 Sochaux Jura Sud 2 : 1
84 Bye Lorient
85 Dinan TA Rennes 3 : 1
86 Chateaugiron Vitre 0 : 6
88 Bye Reims
89 Caennaise Fougeres 2 : 1
90 Saint-Malo Guingamp 2 : 3
92 Bye Rennes
93 Hienghene Thionville 0 : 4
94 Fosseenne Annecy 1 : 2
96 Bye Marseille
97 Macon Louhans Cuiseaux 1 : 2
98 Cosne Chantilly 1 : 0
99 Pontivy Plougastel 2 : 0
100 Pontivyen Rouen 1 : 2
101 Chambery De Volvic 1 : 0
102 Villefranche Grenoble 1 : 2
104 Bye Toulouse
105 Paimpol Flers 2 : 1
106 Plabennec Challans 1 : 2
107 Stade Mayennais Aunis Avenir 1 : 0
108 Liffre Rodez 0 : 3
109 Lens Bye
112 Bye Monaco
113 Hauts Lyonnais Neuville 2 : 0
114 Feurs Espaly 2 : 1
115 Roche Saint-Genest Saint Priest 1 : 2
116 Limonest Domerat 0 : 1
117 Stade Poitevin US Castanet 0 : 3
118 Auch Romorantin 0 : 4
119 Moulien Baie Mahault 3 : 1
120 Torcy Fleury-Merogis 0 : 1
121 Jarville Sarreguemines 2 : 4
122 Villerupt Thil Biesheim 0 : 2
123 Mulhouse Jura Dolois 2 : 1
124 Haguenau Valenciennes 0 : 2
125 Velay Martigues 1 : 3
126 Ales Rosador 6 : 1
127 Villejuif Paris FC 2 : 3
128 Tamponnaise Saint-Denis 2 : 3

1/64-finals

1 AC Ajaccio Orleans 1 : 2
2 St Etienne Nimes 0 : 1
3 Revel Blagnac 2 : 1
4 Bye PSG
5 Fabregues Cannes 3 : 2
6 Bassin d’Arcachon Trelissac 0 : 2
7 Brest Bye
8 Plessis Robinson Angers 1 : 2
9 Itancourt Neuville Feignies-Aulnoye 2 : 3
10 Quevilly Rouen Dijon 3 : 1
11 Thaon Amiens 0 : 1
12 Bye Montpellier
13 Sannois Furiani Agliani 1 : 0
14 Angouleme CFC Bordeaux 0 : 1
15 Nice Bye
16 Saint-Meziery Auxerre 1 : 4
17 Bergerac Panazol 4 : 2
18 Villenavaise Libourne 2 : 4
19 Sarre Union Pontarlier 0 : 1
20 Bye Lyon
21 Bleriot Plage Chambly 0 : 3
22 Villers Houlgate Racing CFF 1 : 3
23 Lille Bye
24 Golden Lion Troyenne 3 : 2
25 Metz Bye
26 Bye Clermont
27 Avoine Le Geldar 4 : 1
28 Bye Strasbourg
29 Stade Briochin Les Herbiers 1 : 2
30 Douvres Chateauroux 1 : 5
31 Le Havre Bye
32 RC Calais Caen 1 : 4
33 Lyon – La Duchere Thonon-Evian 2 : 1
34 Chaponnay-Marennes Le Puy-en-Velay 0 : 3
35 Saint-Omer Epinal 2 : 1
36 Reims Ste Anne Dunkerque
37 Coulaines Pau FC 1 : 5
38 Bye Nantes
39 Dieppe Ergue-Gaberic 2 : 0
40 Saint-Philbert Laval 1 : 2
41 Geispolsheim Sochaux 0 : 4
42 Bye Lorient
43 Dinan Vitre 2 : 0
44 Bye Reims
45 Caennaise Guingamp 0 : 1
46 Bye Rennes
47 Thionville Annecy 2 : 1
48 Bye Marseille
49 Louhans Cuiseaux Cosne 3 : 2
50 Pontivy Rouen 0 : 1
51 Chambery Grenoble 2 : 1
52 Bye Toulouse
53 Paimpol Challans 1 : 2
54 Stade Mayennais Rodez 0 : 9
55 Lens Bye
56 Bye Monaco
57 Hauts Lyonnais Feurs 0 : 3
58 Saint Priest Domerat 3 : 0
59 US Castanet Romorantin 0 : 3
60 Moulien Fleury-Merogis 2 : 1
61 Sarreguemines Biesheim 3 : 0
62 Mulhouse Valenciennes 1 : 2
63 Martigues Ales 1 : 2
64 Paris FC Saint-Denis 3 : 1

1/32-finals

1 Orleans Nimes 2 : 1
2 Revel PSG 0 : 9
3 Fabregues Trelissac 1 : 4
4 Brest Angers 1 : 0
5 Feignies-Aulnoye Quevilly Rouen 1 : 0
6 Amiens Montpellier 1 : 2
7 Sannois Bordeaux 1 : 2
8 Nice Auxerre 1 : 0
9 Bergerac Libourne 2 : 1
10 Pontarlier Lyon 0 : 3
11 Chambly Racing CFF 1 : 2
12 Lille Golden Lion 12 : 0
13 Metz Clermont 1 : 2
14 Avoine Strasbourg 0 : 4
15 Les Herbiers Chateauroux 2 : 3
16 Le Havre Caen 2 : 1
17 Lyon – La Duchere Le Puy-en-Velay 1 : 2
18 Saint-Omer Dunkerque 2 : 3
19 Pau FC Nantes 1 : 4
20 Dieppe Laval 0 : 4
21 Sochaux Lorient 2 : 1
22 Dinan Reims 0 : 3
23 Guingamp Rennes 0 : 2
24 Thionville Marseille 0 : 1
25 Louhans Cuiseaux Rouen 0 : 2
26 Chambery Toulouse 0 : 3
27 Challans Rodez 0 : 4
28 Lens Monaco 2 : 3
29 Feurs Saint Priest 3 : 5
30 Romorantin Moulien 4 : 0
31 Sarreguemines Valenciennes 0 : 2
32 Ales Paris FC 1 : 2

1/16-finals

1 Orleans PSG 1 : 4
2 Trelissac Brest 1 : 2
3 Feignies-Aulnoye Montpellier 0 : 4
4 Bordeaux Nice 2 : 3
5 Bergerac Lyon 1 : 2
6 Racing CFF Lille 0 : 1
7 Clermont Strasbourg 1 : 3
8 Chateauroux Le Havre 0 : 1
9 Le Puy-en-Velay Dunkerque 2 : 1
10 Nantes Laval 0 : 1
11 Sochaux Reims 3 : 2
12 Rennes Marseille 2 : 1
13 Rouen Toulouse 4 : 3
14 Rodez Monaco 1 : 3
15 Saint Priest Romorantin 4 : 1
16 Valenciennes Paris FC 2 : 1

1/8-finals

1 PSG Brest 3 : 1
2 Montpellier Nice 1 : 4
3 Lyon Lille 2 : 1
4 Strasbourg Le Havre 3 : 1
5 Le Puy-en-Velay Laval 2 : 1
6 Sochaux Rennes 1 : 6
7 Rouen Monaco 2 : 1
8 Saint Priest Valenciennes 1 : 2

Quarter-finals

1 PSG Nice
2 Lyon Strasbourg
3 Le Puy-en-Velay Rennes
4 Rouen Valenciennes

Rouen FC – Valenciennes and other Coupe De France events on our partner.

Coupe De France

Related Articles

0 Comment