Vila Meã vs Estrela da Amadora prediction Oct 21, 2023

Taça de Portugal, on Saturday,

Vila Meã

Estrela da Amadora

Prediction (the most likely score): 0:4

Betting Odds

1 X 2
MarathonBet 32 19 1.03
Best for US Customers 27 18 1.02

Score, Highlights

Latest Results

08.10.23 AC Vila Meã – CF Oliveira do Douro – 1:3
01.10.23 SC Salgueiros 08 – AC Vila Meã – 5:0
17.09.23 AC Vila Meã – ACDR Lamelas – 2:0
03.09.23 Vitoria Guimarães B – AC Vila Meã – 4:2
27.08.23 São João de Ver – AC Vila Meã – 2:1
08.10.23 Casa Pia – Estrela da Amadora – 0:1
28.09.23 Estrela da Amadora – SC Braga – 2:4
24.09.23 Desportivo Chaves – Estrela da Amadora – 2:2
15.09.23 Estrela da Amadora – FC Porto – 0:1
02.09.23 Portimonense SC – Estrela da Amadora – 1:1

Standings

Draw

2023/24

1/128-finals

1 Dumiense Bye
2 Santarem Proenca-A-Nova 6 : 0
3 Louletano Imortal 1 : 0
4 Bye AVS
5 CD Portosantense Gondomar 1 : 0
6 Bye Nacional
7 FC Barreirense Bye
8 Bye SC Mirandela
9 Atletico Arcos Bye
10 Bye Malveira
11 Alqueidao CD Torres Novas 3 : 2
12 Bye AD Marco 09
13 SC Vila Real Ribeirao 0 : 2
14 Bye Santa Clara
15 Vitoria Sernache Bye
16 Aliados Lordelo SC Vianense 1 : 3
17 Sertanense Bye
18 Bye Amarante
19 Academica Uniao de Coimbra 3 : 0
20 Fornos de Algodres Oliveira Hospital 0 : 5
21 Cf Os Vilanovenses Pombal 0 : 2
22 Bye Tondela
23 1º Dezembro Bye
24 Bye Pacos Ferreira
25 Lusitania FC Regua 10 : 0
26 Bye Academico Viseu
27 Pedrogao SP Bye
28 Bye Leiria
29 Tomar Bye
30 Pero Pinheiro Caldas 2 : 1
31 Padernense Serpa 1 : 2
32 Bye Gouveia
33 Gafetense Bye
34 Bye Mafra
35 Brito Bye
36 Bye Feirense
37 Peniche Marinhense 2 : 1
38 Mondinense CDC Montalegre 0 : 2
39 Trofense Bye
40 Bye Pevidem
41 Valadares Gaia Torre De Moncorvo 4 : 0
42 Bye Penafiel
43 Salgueiros FC Foz 2 : 0
44 Bye Santa Maria FC
45 Sao Joao Ver Bye
46 Bye Leixoes
47 Anadia Sanjoanense 2 : 3
48 Bye Vitoria Setubal
49 Guadalupe Fabril do Barreiro 0 : 1
50 Bye Maritimo
51 Mortagua Bye
52 Amora Vitoria FC Pico 8 : 0
53 O Elvas CAD Bye
54 Bye Lanheses
55 ACDR Lamelas Bye
56 Bye Tirsense
57 Luzense Bye
58 Bye Camacha
61 Atletico SC CDR Quarteirense 0 : 2
62 Bye Os Belenenses
65 Oriental Bye
66 Bye Torreense
69 Atletico CP Bye
70 Alverca CF Os Gavionenses 13 : 0
73 Amiense SB Castelo Branco 0 : 7
74 Bye Oliveirense
77 SC Lusitania Bye
78 Bye Os Marialvas
81 Rebordelo Os Sandinenses 1 : 3
82 Real SC Olivais e Moscavide 1 : 2
85 AD Fafe Felgueiras 1 : 2
86 AD Limianos Varzim 3 : 2
89 Lusitano GC Industria 2 : 0
90 Bye Covilha
93 Lusitano FCV Tocha 0 : 2
94 Rebordosa Lobao 2 : 1
96 Bye Braga
97 Uniao Lamas Paredes 2 : 3
98 Florgrade Beira Mar 3 : 1
100 Bye Moreirense
101 CD Rabo Peixe Bye
102 Bye Oliveira do Douro
104 Bye Casa Pia
105 Canelas 2010 Bye
106 FC Flamengos Fontinhas 0 : 2
108 Bye Chaves
109 Juv. Evora Portel 3 : 0
110 Sintrense Operario 2 : 0
112 Bye Estoril
113 Moncarapachense Bye
114 CU Micaelense GD Alcochetense 1 : 0
116 Bye Vitoria Guimaraes
117 Ponte Bye
118 Bye Vilaverdense
120 Bye SC Farense
121 Vilar de Perdizes Bye
122 Bye Vasco da Gama
124 Bye FC Porto
125 Castrense Penedo Gordo 1 : 0
126 Bye Vila Mea
128 Bye Estrela

1/64-finals

1 Dumiense Santarem 4 : 3
2 Louletano AVS 0 : 1
3 CD Portosantense Nacional 2 : 4
4 FC Barreirense SC Mirandela 0 : 3
5 Atletico Arcos Malveira 2 : 3
6 Alqueidao AD Marco 09 1 : 3
7 Ribeirao Santa Clara 0 : 3
8 Vitoria Sernache SC Vianense 0 : 3
9 Sertanense Amarante 0 : 2
10 Academica Oliveira Hospital 3 : 2
11 Pombal Tondela 0 : 5
12 1º Dezembro Pacos Ferreira 1 : 0
13 Lusitania FC Academico Viseu 1 : 2
14 Pedrogao SP Leiria 0 : 12
15 Tomar Pero Pinheiro 1 : 2
16 Serpa Gouveia 2 : 1
17 Gafetense Mafra 0 : 5
18 Brito Feirense 0 : 2
19 Peniche CDC Montalegre 2 : 3
20 Trofense Pevidem 0 : 1
21 Valadares Gaia Penafiel 1 : 2
22 Salgueiros Santa Maria FC 0 : 1
23 Sao Joao Ver Leixoes 0 : 1
24 Sanjoanense Vitoria Setubal 0 : 1
25 Fabril do Barreiro Maritimo 1 : 3
26 Mortagua Amora 2 : 1
27 O Elvas CAD Lanheses 1 : 0
28 ACDR Lamelas Tirsense 1 : 3
29 Luzense Camacha 0 : 3
31 CDR Quarteirense Os Belenenses 0 : 1
33 Oriental Torreense 0 : 1
35 Atletico CP Alverca 1 : 0
37 SB Castelo Branco Oliveirense 1 : 2
39 SC Lusitania Os Marialvas 1 : 0
41 Os Sandinenses Olivais e Moscavide 1 : 3
43 Felgueiras AD Limianos 4 : 0
45 Lusitano GC Covilha 0 : 1
47 Tocha Rebordosa 2 : 4
48 Bye Braga
49 Paredes Florgrade 5 : 1
50 Bye Moreirense
51 CD Rabo Peixe Oliveira do Douro 3 : 2
52 Bye Casa Pia
53 Canelas 2010 Fontinhas 5 : 0
54 Bye Chaves
55 Juv. Evora Sintrense 1 : 2
56 Bye Estoril
57 Moncarapachense CU Micaelense 6 : 2
58 Bye Vitoria Guimaraes
59 Ponte Vilaverdense 0 : 5
60 Bye SC Farense
61 Vilar de Perdizes Vasco da Gama 5 : 1
62 Bye FC Porto
63 Castrense Vila Mea 0 : 3
64 Bye Estrela

1/32-finals

1 Dumiense AVS
2 Nacional SC Mirandela
3 Malveira AD Marco 09
4 Santa Clara SC Vianense
5 Amarante Academica
6 Tondela 1º Dezembro
7 Academico Viseu Leiria
8 Pero Pinheiro Serpa
9 Mafra Feirense
10 CDC Montalegre Pevidem
11 Penafiel Santa Maria FC
12 Leixoes Vitoria Setubal
13 Maritimo Mortagua
14 O Elvas CAD Tirsense
15 Camacha Famalicao
16 Os Belenenses Gil Vicente
17 Torreense Rio Ave
18 Atletico CP Vizela
19 Oliveirense Boavista
20 SC Lusitania Benfica
21 Olivais e Moscavide Sporting CP
22 Felgueiras Arouca
23 Covilha Portimonense
24 Rebordosa Braga
25 Paredes Moreirense
26 CD Rabo Peixe Casa Pia
27 Canelas 2010 Chaves
28 Sintrense Estoril
29 Moncarapachense Vitoria Guimaraes
30 Vilaverdense SC Farense
31 Vilar de Perdizes FC Porto
32 Vila Mea Estrela

Vila Meã – Estrela da Amadora and other Taça de Portugal events on our partner.

Taça de Portugal

Related Articles

0 Comment